Bid package number 04: MS15

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
12
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Bid package number 04: MS15
Investor
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
875.500.000 VND
Publication date
14:54 21/11/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
919/QĐ-LĐ
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
86th Brigade
Approval date
18/11/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0105933116 0105933116

HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THỊ NHUNG

874.200.000 VND 874.200.000 VND 30 day

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Tủ gỗ 4 buồng chỉ huy
8 Cái Việt Nam 12,490,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Tủ áo gỗ 3 buồng
2 Cái Việt Nam 11,485,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Tủ áo gỗ 2 buồng
16 Cái Việt Nam 8,450,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Bàn làm việc chỉ huy cơ quan
12 Cái Việt Nam 6,780,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Bàn làm việc trợ lý
25 Cái Việt Nam 4,800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Bàn giao ban cấp Đại đội
6 Cái Việt Nam 6,380,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Bàn quầy giao ban cơ quan
6 Cái Việt Nam 14,300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Bàn ghế uống nước chỉ huy Lữ đoàn 4 món
5 Bộ Việt Nam 10,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Bàn ghế uống nước chỉ huy cơ quan 4 món
4 Bộ Việt Nam 9,520,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Bàn hội trường
32 Cái Việt Nam 3,300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Ghế tựa gỗ
110 Cái Việt Nam 859,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second