Bid package number 06TV

Tender ID
Views
5
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Bid package number 06TV
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
797.287.744 VND
Estimated price
800.576.310 VND
Publication date
10:41 24/12/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Fields
Consulting
Approval ID
413/QĐ-BQL
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
PHU HOA DISTRICT CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT PROJECT BOARD
Approval date
23/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4400768393 4400768393 Liên danh Nhật Tiến - Thịnh Phát

NHAT TIEN CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED

699.000.000 VND 94.9 699.000.000 VND 270 day
2 vn4400417155 4400417155 Liên danh Nhật Tiến - Thịnh Phát

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THỊNH PHÁT

699.000.000 VND 94.9 699.000.000 VND 270 day
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second