Bidding consultancy (remaining contents)

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Bidding consultancy (remaining contents)
Name of project
Khu du lịch nghỉ dưỡng Bến Thành - Hồ Tràm
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
426.520.009 VND
Tender value
426.520.009 VND
Conversion date
17/02/2020
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
18/QĐ-TCT
Approval date
29/06/2020
Completion date
11:43 04/08/2020
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0301446479 0301446479

Công Ty TNHH Khảo Sát Thiết Kế Tư Vấn Sài Gòn

400.000.000 VND 120 day 120
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second