Bidding for construction + equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Bidding for construction + equipment
Name of project
Trạm xử lý nước mặt công suất 10m3/h tại Cơ sở Dạy nghề vá lưới - Cơ sở 2
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
781.619.275 VND
Tender value
781.619.275 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:10 11/06/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
329/QĐ-CSDNVL
Approval date
03/07/2019
Completion date
16:37 03/07/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0303643144 0303643144

CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VẠN PHÚC HƯNG

777.000.000 VND 90 day 90 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second