Bidding package: 01

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
12
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Bidding package: 01
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
2.495.000.000 VND
Publication date
13:39 04/06/2026
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
210/QĐ-CĐYT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Da Nang City Medical College
Approval date
03/06/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0108529656 0108529656

DAI A TECHNOLOGY IMPORT - EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED

2.457.980.000 VND 2.457.980.000 VND 90 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0102144755 0102144755 CONSTRUCTION AND TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Rank 2

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Mô hình đặt ống thông dạ dày
1 Cái Mỹ 72,800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Mô hình chọc dò màng phổi
1 Cái Mỹ 57,600,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Mô hình chọc dò màng tim
1 Cái Mỹ 158,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Mô hình đặt tĩnh mạch trung tâm
1 Cái Mexico 94,600,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Mô hình khám tiền liệt tuyến
1 Cái Mexico 57,250,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Mô hình hồi sức tim phổi cao cấp người lớn đa năng kết nối máy tính
1 Cái Mỹ 455,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Mô hình tiêm tĩnh mạch đầu trẻ em
1 Cái Mexico 54,800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Máy điều trị siêu âm đa tần (Máy trị liệu bằng sóng siêu âm)
1 Cái Ba Lan 141,160,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Máy điều trị bằng nhiệt, rung, từ
1 Cái Trung Quốc 79,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Máy điện châm
1 Cái Trung Quốc 1,900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Mô hình bộ phận ngoài cơ quan sinh dục nữ
3 Cái Mexico 32,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Mô hình phôi thai từ tháng 1 đến tháng thứ 9
1 Cái Hungary+Ba Lan 80,300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Mô hình thực hành đỡ đẻ tự nhiên
2 Cái Hungary 139,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Mô hình thăm khám ngực phụ nữ
2 Cái Hungary 60,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Mô hình thực hành cắt khâu tầng sinh môn
1 Cái Mexico 42,300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Mô hình nghe tim phổi trẻ em
1 Cái Mỹ 113,300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Mô hình điều dưỡng đa năng trẻ sơ sinh
1 Cái Mỹ 7,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Mô hình chăm sóc và hồi sức cấp cứu trẻ 1 tuổi
2 Cái Mỹ 70,100,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Mô hình tim
3 Cái Hungary 10,300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
Mô hình phổi
1 Cái Hungary 32,900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
21
Mô hình giải phẫu tai mũi họng
1 Cái Mỹ 77,970,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
22
Mô hình mắt
1 Cái Hungary 31,100,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
23
Mô hình da phóng đại
1 Cái Ba Lan 18,800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
24
Máy dập viên xoay tròn
1 Cái Việt Nam 214,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second