Bidding package 01.MS

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Bidding package 01.MS
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Tender value
90.336.000 VND
Publication date
15:29 12/05/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
45/QĐ-UBND
Approval Entity
People's Committee of An Hoa Thinh commune
Approval date
06/05/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3001741398 3001741398

Nguyet Quang joint stock company

90.336.000 VND 15 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Gà giống lông màu
Gà giống lông màu
1.020 Con - Gà nhanh nhẹn, chân bóng, cứng cáp không dị tật. - Đã tiêm chủng vắc xin đầy đủ, đảm bảo chất lượng, đúng phẩm chất cấp giống Việt Nam 55,000
2 Thức ăn hỗn hợp cho gà
Newhope
1.836 kg Đảm bảo chất lượng, đúng tiêu chuẩn quy định của nhà nước Việt Nam 16,000
3 Hóa chất sát trùng
BKC
18 Lít Đảm bảo chất lượng còn hạn sử dụng Việt Nam 150,000
4 Chế phẩm sinh học
Oxy max
18 kg Đảm bảo chất lượng còn hạn sử dụng Việt Nam 120,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second