Bidding package 01XL: Construction construction

        Watching
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Tender ID
Views
32
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Bidding package 01XL: Construction construction
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
1.378.168.200 VND
Publication date
08:23 07/11/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
16/QĐ-TA
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
People's Court of Tuy Hoa City
Approval date
06/11/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4400895881 4400895881

CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI PHƯƠNG TUYỀN

1.081.586.638 VND 1.081.586.638 VND 45 day 08/11/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn4400832553 4400832553 CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI HẠNH KHANH 3rd
2 vn4400982710 4400982710 CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG KHÁNH PHƯƠNG 2nd
3 vn4201691273 4201691273 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ĐÔ THỊ NHA TRANG 4th
4 vn4400995043 4400995043 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NHƯ THẢO 6th
5 vn4400871552 4400871552 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY LẮP ĐIỆN LONG VIỆT 5th
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second