BIDDING PACKAGE 02.1: CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS SHOPPING

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
BIDDING PACKAGE 02.1: CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS SHOPPING
Name of project
XÂY DỰNG DOANH TRẠI TRUNG ĐOÀN 165
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
1.590.554.080 VND
Tender value
1.590.554.080 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:10 17/09/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
QUYẾT ĐỊNH SỐ 98/QĐ-SĐ NGÀY 04/10/2018
Approval date
04/10/2018
Completion date
16:07 04/10/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0

Công ty TNHH xây dựng An Bình

1.590.234.000 VND 30 day 30 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 0313908255 Công ty cổ phần kỹ thuật công nghệ thép 3E FILE Validity assessment
2 0312109299 0312109299 cÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TVTK VÀ XÂY DỰNG THỊNH AN Technique Technical review
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second