Bidding Package 2: Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating construction bids

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Bidding Package 2: Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating construction bids
Name of project
Nhà văn hóa khu phố Trịnh Xá ( giai đoạn 2 ). Hạng mục: Sân, cổng tường rào và hạng mục phụ trợ khác
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
18.953.000 VND
Tender value
18.953.000 VND
Conversion date
23/12/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
QĐ số 1454/QĐ-UBND ngày 30/12/2021
Approval date
30/12/2021
Completion date
10:20 06/01/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2301129882 2301129882

CÔNG TY TNHH ADB VINA

18.195.000 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second