Bidding package for consultancy on setting up bidding documents, evaluating construction bids

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Bidding package for consultancy on setting up bidding documents, evaluating construction bids
Name of project
Sửa chữa cải tạo một số hạng mục công trình tại Kho trung chuyển SPDK Nam Định
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
24.131.844 VND
Tender value
24.131.844 VND
Conversion date
19/07/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All-Inclusive, Fixed Price, Adjusted, and Timed
Written approval
Quyết định số 1144/QĐ-DKNĐ ngày 27/7/2022
Approval date
27/07/2022
Completion date
09:32 28/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0105787465 0105787465

Công ty Cổ phần Quản lý dự án VTA Việt Nam

24.000.000 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second