Bidding package for design verification and estimation

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Bidding package for design verification and estimation
Name of project
Sửa chữa cải tạo một số hạng mục công trình tại Kho trung chuyển SPDK Nam Định
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
25.142.832 VND
Tender value
25.142.832 VND
Conversion date
19/07/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 1121/QĐ-DKNĐ ngày 22/7/2022
Approval date
22/07/2022
Completion date
09:55 22/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0803000562 0803000562

Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Sông Gianh

25.000.000 VND 10 day 10
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second