Bidding package for planning consultancy

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Bidding package for planning consultancy
Name of project
Điều chỉnh địa giới hành chính các xã, thị trấn thuộc huyện Sơn Động, tỉnh Bắc Giang
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
856.146.051 VND
Tender value
856.146.051 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:30 07/03/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
06/QĐ-PNV ngày 19/3/2019
Approval date
19/03/2019
Completion date
08:33 02/04/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0104068612 0104068612

Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và xây dựng PIDI

855.700.000 VND 210 day 210 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second