Bidding package for procurement of support tools

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
47
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Bidding package for procurement of support tools
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
636.138.000 VND
Publication date
14:26 22/12/2022
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
1017/QĐ-BCH
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Moc Hoa district military command
Approval date
20/12/2022
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0104879593 0104879593

ECONOMIC TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY

635.500.000 VND 635.500.000 VND 30 day

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Gậy sắt 3 khúc và bao đựng có quai đeo: Dùi cui kim loại (gậy bấm 3 khúc)
50 Cây Việt Nam 2,030,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Gậy điện KXL và bao đựng có quai đeo
16 Cây Việt Nam 3,752,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Khóa số 8 và túi đựng có quai đeo
80 Cái Việt Nam 580,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Dây lưng to đeo công cụ hỗ trợ (Dây lưng to dã chiến đeo hông)
80 Cái Việt Nam 444,600 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Áo giáp chống đâm
80 Cái Việt Nam 4,900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second