Bidding package for purchasing computers and computer software according to Project 05-DA/TU dated September 11, 2025 of the Provincial Party Committee Standing Committee for Tan Phu Commune Party Committee

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Bidding package for purchasing computers and computer software according to Project 05-DA/TU dated September 11, 2025 of the Provincial Party Committee Standing Committee for Tan Phu Commune Party Committee
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Tender value
173.964.000 VND
Publication date
14:40 28/07/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
17-QĐ/VPĐU
Approval Entity
Party Committee Office of Tan Phu Commune
Approval date
22/07/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1200466343 1200466343

CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN INCOM

173.964.000 VND 15 day 15 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy vi tính để bàn
MT1440i
7 Bộ i5-14400/16Gb/512Gb/21.5"/K/M Việt Nam 19,980,000
2 Phần mềm Microsoft Office 2021 Pro Plus
Office 2021 Pro Plus
7 phần mềm 2021 Pro plus Microsoft 2,760,000
3 Phần mềm Microsoft Windows 11 Pro
Windows 11 Pro
7 Phần mềm Windows 11 Pro Microsoft 1,500,000
4 Phần mềm diệt virus Trend Micro
Trend Micro
7 Phần mềm Phần mềm diệt virus Trend Micro Trend Micro 612,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second