Bidding package for purchasing office computer equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Bidding package for purchasing office computer equipment
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
49.183.200 VND
Publication date
14:36 13/07/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
651/PLXKH-QĐ
Approval Entity
Petrolimex Khanh Hoa Company Limited
Approval date
07/07/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4500403660 4500403660

HOP NHAT COMPANY LIMITED

49.183.200 VND 20 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy tính
HP Pro SFF 400 G9 CS5L9AT
1 cái (Intel Core i5-14500 | 16GB | 512GB | Intel Graphics | USB Keyboard & Mouse | Win 11 Home 64 | 1Y WTY) Trung Quốc 26,989,200
2 Máy in
HP laserjet Pro 4003dn
1 cái Tốc độ in 1 mặt: 40 trang/ phút khổ A4 và 42 trang/ phút khổ Letter. Tốc độ in 2 mặt: 31 trang/ phút khổ A4 và 33 trang/ phút khổ Letter. Khổ giấy tối đa: A4/Letter.In 2 mặt tự động (Duplex).Độ phân giải: 600 x 600 dpi, 1200 x 1200 dpi. Trung Quốc 8,532,000
3 Màn hình
Dell Pro E2425HM 23.8 Inch FI-ID
2 cái Pro E2425HM 23.8 Inch FI-ID Trung Quốc 4,104,000
4 Switch chia mạng
DS-3E1309P-EI/M
1 cái PoE 8 cổng Trung Quốc 2,808,000
5 Bộ chia màn hình HDMI
UNUTEK VA1130A01-EU
1 cái Chia màn HDMI 1 sang 2 Trung Quốc 1,026,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second