Bidding package: Gift shopping

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Bidding package: Gift shopping
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
328.225.000 VND
Publication date
14:06 17/06/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
38/QĐ-CĐS&H
Approval Entity
TRADE UNION EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE OF S&H VINA COMPANY LIMITED
Approval date
12/06/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2802934431 2802934431

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GIÁO DỤC VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN VĂN HÓA VIỆT

328.225.000 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bát tô thuỷ tinh
BAT
3.455 Bộ I. Bộ bát tô thuỷ tinh (2 cái/bộ) 1. Đường kính miệng bát: Từ 19,6cm - 19,7cm 2. Đường kính đáy bát: 10 cm 3. Chiều cao: Từ 8,2cm – 8,3cm 4. Màu sắc: Trong suốt 5. Trọng lượng: 800 g 5. Yêu cầu: - Sản phẩm bát phải được cấp chứng nhận kiểm nghiệm tại thời điểm thời gian gần nhất - Sản phẩm phải đảm bảo các thông số an toàn cho sức khoẻ người dùng. + Hàm lượng Chì (Pb): KPH(LOC:0,0002) + Hàm lượng Cadimi (Cd): KPH(LOC:0,005) II. Vỏ hộp quà 1. Kích thước: Rộng 24cm, Dài 25cm, Cao 12cm 2. Vỏ hộp được làm bằng giấy 3 lớp chắc chắn 3. Chất lượng thành phẩm làm vỏ hộp là chất dễ phân huỷ thân thiện với môi trường Việt Nam 95,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second