Bidding package: Green library

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Bidding package: Green library
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
92.982.811 VND
Publication date
08:36 04/08/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
174/QĐ-THLL
Approval Entity
Lac Lam Primary School
Approval date
03/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn5801514831 5801514831

CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG VÀ QUẢNG CÁO TUẤN ANH

92.982.811 VND 5 day 5 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Khẩu hiệu đọc sách thư viện ngoài trời
HH01
1.92 m2 Ván nhựa, KT: 1,2m x 0,8m x 2 Việt Nam 450,006
2 Lót sàn thư viện ngoài trời
HH02
25.6 m2 4m x 6,4m Việt Nam 870,000
3 Mái che góc đọc sách ngoài trời
HH03
13.68 m2 Decan tôn KS, KT: 1,8m x 7,6m Việt Nam 795,000
4 Trang trí góc đọc sách
HH04
19.76 m2 Decan tôn KS, KT: 2,6m x 7,6m Việt Nam 620,000
5 Bệ ngồi góc đọc sách ngoài trời 4 mặt
HH05
4 Cái Tấm Duraflex, Decan KS, KT: 2,4m x 2,4m x 4 cái Việt Nam 11,680,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second