Bidding package MS-01

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Bidding package MS-01
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Tender value
499.521.600 VND
Publication date
11:36 15/01/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
1737/QĐ-TA
Approval Entity
Central Military Court
Approval date
31/12/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0300520578 0300520578

TECHNOLOGICAL APPLICATION AND PRODUCTION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

499.521.600 VND 8 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy tính để bàn
- Case: Dell OptiPlex SFF Plus 7020 - Màn hình: SE2425HM
15 Bộ - Bộ vi xử lý (CPU): Intel® Core™ i5 14500 vPro - Bộ nhớ RAM: 08 Gb - Ổ cứng: SSD dung lượng 512GB; HDD dung lượng 2Tb 7200 rpm - LAN: Ethernet 10/100/1000 Mbps - Cổng kết nối thiết bị ngoại vi: 01x HDMI, 02x Display port, USB 2.0, USB 3.2; Universal Audio Jack hoặc Line-out audio port - Hỗ trợ đọc các nội dung ghi âm, ghi hình được trích xuất theo tiêu chuẩn quy định của pháp luật - Hệ điều hành: Windows bản quyền - Màn hình: 23.8 inches; Kèm Bàn phím + Chuột quang - Thời gian bảo hành: 36 tháng, có chế độ hỗ trợ thay thế linh kiện cho máy tính trực tiếp tại nơi sử dụng Case: Malaysia Màn hình: Trung Quốc 28,728,000
2 Máy in laser đen trắng A4
HP LaserJet Pro 4003dn
8 Chiếc - Công nghệ in: Laser - Tốc độ in tối đa: 40 trang/ phút (A4, normal) - Kết nối: USB, Gigabit Ethernet - Hỗ trợ in hai mặt tự động: có Philippines 8,575,200
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second