Bidding package MS-05

Tender ID
Views
5
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Bidding package MS-05
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
78.851.000.000 VND
Publication date
08:00 05/12/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
5834/QĐ-BV
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Military Hospital 175
Approval date
04/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0101268476 0101268476

MITALAB COMPANY LIMITED

78.550.940.000 VND 78.550.940.000 VND 120 day

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Hệ thống tự động hóa phòng xét nghiệm
1 Hệ thống 1.1 Hệ thống nhập mẫu vào và nhận mẫu ra (Hệ thống dây truyền tự động hoá phòng xét nghiệm) Xuất xứ: Nhật Bản 1.2 Hệ thống máy xét nghiệm sinh hóa tự động ≥ 10.000 xét nghiệm/giờ (bao gồm điện giải) Xuất xứ: Nhật Bản 1.3 Hệ thống máy phân tích miễn dịch tự động ≥ 800 xét nghiệm/giờ Xuất xứ: Mỹ 67,079,985,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Hệ thống chuẩn bị ống mẫu và dán nhãn tự động
2 Hệ thống Nhật Bản 2,464,990,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Máy đo khí máu tự động
1 Cái Nhật Bản 318,990,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Máy xét nghiệm HbA1c tự động
1 Cái Mỹ 1,090,005,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Máy định nhóm máu bằng gelcard
1 Cái Tây Ban Nha 2,342,025,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Hệ thống xét nghiệm miễn dịch hóa phát quang tự động
1 Hệ thống Đức 2,789,955,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second