Bidding package MS-06/2024

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
29
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Bidding package MS-06/2024
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
232.141.650 VND
Publication date
11:37 23/09/2024
Contract Type
Package and Fixed Price
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
6531/QĐ-CHC
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
DEPARTMENT OF LOGISTICS/SPECIAL OPERATION
Approval date
18/09/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0100959921 0100959921

TRUONG THANH PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED

216.880.710 VND 216.880.710 VND 15 day 15 days

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Adrenalin
30 Ống Việt Nam 3,150 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Ventolin Inhaler
10 Lọ Tây Ban Nha 94,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Nitromint 10g
10 Lọ Hungary 152,355 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Depo-Medrol 40mg
40 Lọ Bỉ 34,755 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Diaphyllin Venosum
10 Ống Hungary 17,850 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Mobic 7,5mg
1000 Viên Đức 8,820 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Efferalgan 500mg
480 Viên Pháp 2,772 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Povidone 90ml
40 Chai Việt Nam 14,700 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Colchicine Capel 1mg
300 Viên Romania 5,418 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Telfast HD 60mg
600 Viên Việt Nam 3,780 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Acemuc 200mg
900 Viên Việt nam 2,394 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Alpha DHG
4000 Viên Việt nam 882 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Strepsil Orange With Vitamin C
2400 Viên Thái lan 1,239 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Nootropyl 800mg
1350 Viên Bỉ 3,864 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Tanganil 500mg
930 Viên Pháp 4,662 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Tanakan
900 Viên Pháp 4,410 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Captopril Stella 25 mg
300 Viên Việt Nam 588 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Ednyt 5mg
1500 Viên Hungary 1,953 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Coveram 5mg/5mg
600 Viên Ailen 7,350 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
Micardis 40mg
450 Viên Đức 9,975 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
21
Exforge HCT 5mg/160mg/ 12.5mg
280 Viên Tây Ban Nha 18,207 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
22
Beatil 4mg/5mg
1500 Viên Ba lan 5,817 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
23
Ramizes 2,5mg
900 Viên Ucraina 1,680 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
24
Amlor 5mg
600 Viên Pháp 8,253 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
25
Lipitor 10mg
690 Viên CSSX: Mỹ, Đóng gói và xuất xưởng: Đức 13,335 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
26
Lipanthyl 200mg
690 Viên Pháp 7,938 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
27
Dorithricin
1000 Viên Đức 2,583 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
28
NEW V.ROHTO
100 Lọ (Việt Nam) 50,400 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
29
Tobradex 5ml
140 Lọ Bỉ 49,350 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
30
DD nhỏ mắt Dr.ophtic
100 Lọ Việt Nam 15,015 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
31
Zinnat 500mg
450 Viên Anh 22,680 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
32
Augmentin 625mg
560 Viên Anh 6,720 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
33
Cefalexin 500mg
2500 viên Việt Nam 924 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
34
No-Spa forte
900 Viên Hungary 1,323 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
35
Phosphalugel
520 Gói Pháp 4,410 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
36
Duphalac
200 Gói Hà Lan 5,355 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
37
Augbactam 1g
500 Viên Mekophar 3,612 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
38
Nexium Mups 40mg
280 Viên Thụy Điển 23,856 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
39
Forxiga 10mg
420 Viên CSSX: Mỹ, CSĐG và xuất xưởng lô: Anh 20,454 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
40
Glucophage XR 1000mg
900 Viên Pháp 4,914 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
41
Natri Clorid 0,9%
500 Lọ Việt Nam 2,520 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
42
Otrivin 0,1%
100 Lọ Thụy Sĩ 49,560 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
43
Sanlein 0,1
50 Lọ Nhật 62,160 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
44
Sancoba
50 Lọ Nhật 52,080 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
45
Avodart 0,5mg
900 Viên Ba lan 16,590 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
46
Bambec 10mg
1500 Viên Thụy điển 5,523 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
47
Giloba
900 Viên Thái lan 1,365 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
48
Flixonase 0,05% 60dose
100 Lọ Tây Ban Nha 145,005 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
49
PM NextG Cal
1200 Viên Australia 5,082 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
50
Fortec 150mg
2500 Viên Việt Nam 1,428 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
51
Homtamin Ginseng
1200 Viên Việt Nam 1,365 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
52
Eganin plus
3000 Viên Hàn Quốc 2,808 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second