Bidding package MS-14

Tender ID
Views
4
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Bidding package MS-14
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
14.728.500.000 VND
Publication date
07:58 05/12/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
5833/QĐ-BV
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Military Hospital 175
Approval date
04/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0100109258 0100109258

MEDINSCO MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY

14.657.000.000 VND 14.657.000.000 VND 120 day

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Máy điều trị sắc tố và nám da
1 Cái Hàn Quốc 1,582,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Máy triệt lông
1 Cái Trung Quốc 227,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Máy laser CO2
1 Cái Hàn Quốc 245,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Máy nâng cơ mặt
1 Cái Hàn Quốc 474,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Máy quay li tâm tách chiết tiểu cầu
2 Cái Đức 132,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Máy thổi lạnh
2 Cái Hàn Quốc 215,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Máy tiêm dưỡng chất
1 Cái Hàn Quốc 184,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Ghế điều trị nha khoa
15 Cái Hàn Quốc 443,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Máy chụp X-quang cắt lớp răng hàm mặt
1 Cái Pháp 3,418,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Máy chụp X-quang toàn hàm và sọ nghiêng
1 Cái Pháp 1,185,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second