Bidding package MS03- Military goods

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
59
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Bidding package MS03- Military goods
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
1.565.221.000 VND
Estimated price
1.565.211.000 VND
Publication date
11:44 12/07/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
1565/QĐ-CHC
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Logistics Department/Military Region 5
Approval date
12/07/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0103767216 0103767216

DELTA VIETNAM TRADING AND PRODUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY

1.529.178.795 VND 1.529.178.795 VND 60 day 14/07/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0106804459 0106804459 DAI LUC MECHANICAL COMPANY LIMITED Unaware

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Giá để DCCD K15
70 Cái Việt Nam – HH1 - DTVN 7,351,850 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Chậu nhôm ĐK60
400 Cái Việt Nam – HH2 - DTVN 193,495 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Rá nhôm ĐK60
400 Cái Việt Nam – HH3 - DTVN 135,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Bát nhựa ăn cơm
9000 Cái Việt Nam – HH4 - DTVN 15,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Xe đạp tiếp phẩm
45 Cái Việt Nam – HH5 - DTVN 2,068,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Muôi cơm canh K15
2000 Cái Việt Nam – HH6 - DTVN 45,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Vợt vớt rau inox
300 Cái Việt Nam – HH7 - DTVN 214,170 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Muôi nhôm 1 lít
300 Cái Việt Nam – HH8 - DTVN 113,660 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Xẻng đảo cơm inox
300 Cái Việt Nam – HH9 - DTVN 170,940 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Xẻng rán Inox
300 Cái Việt Nam – HH10 - DTVN 43,230 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Nhà bạt chia ăn dã ngoại c
42 Cái Việt Nam – HH11- DTVN 8,696,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Bạt che bếp Hoàng cầm cấp 1-K08
42 Cái Việt Nam – HH12 - DTVN 1,599,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second