Bidding package: Network equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Bidding package: Network equipment
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
99.575.000 VND
Publication date
09:02 19/07/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
188/QĐ-THTT
Approval Entity
Tu Tra Primary School
Approval date
17/07/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn5801059741 5801059741

THUẬN CHÂU SƠN

99.575.000 VND 7 day 7 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Thiết bị thu phát wifi Ruijie RG-EW1200G PRO
HH01
18 cái Thiết bị thu phát wifi Ruijie RG-EW1200G PRO Việt Nam 1,950,000
2 Thiết bị cổng services gateway RUIJIE RG-EG209GS
HH02
1 cái Thiết bị cổng services gateway RUIJIE RG-EG209GS Việt Nam 3,950,000
3 TP link TL-SG 1024D,Switch 24 port
HH03
2 cái TP link TL-SG 1024D,Switch 24 port Việt Nam 2,950,000
4 Tủ sắt
HH04
2 cái Tủ sắt Việt Nam 850,000
5 Cáp Hik 6E
HH05
6 cuộn Cáp Hik 6E Việt Nam 4,000,000
6 Đầu RJ 45
HH06
2 Hộp Đầu RJ 45 Việt Nam 750,000
7 Nẹp 3 phân
HH07
115 cây Nẹp 3 phân Việt Nam 45,000
8 Nẹp 2 phân
HH08
75 cây Nẹp 2 phân Việt Nam 40,000
9 Dây điện 2*0,75
HH09
2 cuộn Dây điện 2*0,75 Việt Nam 1,500,000
10 Phích cắm nối
HH10
35 cái Phích cắm nối Việt Nam 50,000
11 Đinh ốc vít tắc kê
HH11
1 Bộ Đinh ốc vít tắc kê Việt Nam 2,500,000
12 Công thực hiện
HH12
20 công Công thực hiện Việt Nam 600,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second