Bidding package No. 01: Computer and printer components and supplies

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Bidding package No. 01: Computer and printer components and supplies
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
421.320.000 VND
Publication date
14:31 08/07/2026
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
23/1/QĐ-ĐCXH
Approval Entity
Rare Radiation Federation
Approval date
13/01/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0106858736 0106858736

Công ty TNHH đầu tư TMDV tổng hợp Hà Linh

420.630.000 VND 4 month
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Chuột máy tính
MK345
28 cái Màu sắc: đen - Loại chuột quang không dây - Sử dụng pin - Có công tắc để tắt khi không sử dụng Trung Quốc 150,000
2 Máy in đen trắng A4
Canon 2900
4 cái -Loại máy in: Laser trắng đen -Khổ giấy in: Tối đa khổ A4 -Tốc độ in: 29 trang/phút -Độ phân giải thực: 600*600 dpi -Kích thước (W x D x H): 370 x 251 x 217mm Trung Quốc 4,590,000
3 Nguồn máy tính 500W
AIGO VK450 - 450W
3 cái - Công suất tối đa 450w - Dòng nguồn tốt nhất cho hệ thống tầm trung - Bao gồm bảo vệ điện OPP / OVP / UVP / SCP / SIP Trung Quốc 500,000
4 Bàn phím
AIGO VK450 - 450W
20 cái Kiểu bàn phím: Full-size 104 phím Màu sắc: đen Trọng lượng: khoảng ~750g Keycap: khắc laser → chống mờ chữ khi dùng lâu Trung Quốc 250,000
5 Bút trình chiếu
Kington
1 cái Kiểu dáng: nhỏ gọn, dài như cây bút Chất liệu: nhựa ABS hoặc kim loại Đầu phát USB (receiver) cắm vào máy tính Đèn laser Trung Quốc 1,100,000
6 Máy scan
Maxell
1 cái - Scan khổ A4, loại phẳng. - Độ phân giải 4800 x 9600 dpi - Độ sâu bit màu quét: 48 bit, giao tiếp USB 2.0 - Tốc độ quét 1-12 msec/line - Kích thước (R x D x C): 272 x 497 x 100 mm - Trọng lượng: 4,2 Kg Trung Quốc 7,500,000
7 Hộp mực máy in (Cartrigde )
CANON 5600F
27 hộp - Cartridge chính hãng - Mã mực: Canon 303. - Loại mực: Laser trắng đen. - Máy dùng: Canon LBP2900/LBP 3000 Trung Quốc 1,260,000
8 Drum máy in laser
Cartridge 303
47 Cái - Lõi trống: Thân trụ kim loại rỗng, được làm từ nhôm. Trung Quốc 150,000
9 Mực in laser
Brother
152 chai - Loại mực in: laser đen - HP Việt Nam 100,000
10 Mực in phun màu xanh 130ml (Cyan)
Canon 303
33 Hộp - Loại mực: In phun màu - Dung lượng: 7ml độ phủ 5% - Hãng HP Malaysia 1,650,000
11 Mực in phun màu xám 130ml (Gray)
F9J67A
33 Hộp - Loại mực: In phun màu - Dung lượng: 7ml độ phủ 5% - Hãng HP Malaysia 1,650,000
12 Mực in màu đỏ 130ml (Magenta)
C9380A
33 Hộp - Loại mực: In phun màu - Dung lượng: 7ml độ phủ 5% - Hãng HP Malaysia 1,650,000
13 Mực in phun màu đen mờ 130ml (Matte Balack)
F9J66A
33 Hộp - Loại mực: In phun màu - Dung lượng: 7ml độ phủ 5% - Hãng HP Malaysia 1,650,000
14 Mực in phun màu đen 130ml (Balack)
C9448A
33 Hộp - Loại mực: In phun màu - Dung lượng: 7ml độ phủ 5% - Hãng HP Malaysia 1,650,000
15 Mực in màu vàng 130ml (Yellow)
HP
33 Hộp - Loại mực: In phun màu - Dung lượng: 7ml độ phủ 5% - Hãng HP Malaysia 1,650,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second