Bidding package No. 01: Ensuring information security for the approved level 2 information system

Tender ID
Views
10
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Bidding package No. 01: Ensuring information security for the approved level 2 information system
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
187.528.831 VND
Estimated price
187.528.831 VND
Publication date
09:35 31/01/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Non-consulting
Approval ID
35/QĐ-VHTT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Department of Culture and Information of Tra Bong district
Approval date
15/12/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4300872009 4300872009 Liên danh Tam Hợp Lộc - Đồng Lợi

TAM HOP LOC CO LTD

185.980.000 VND 185.980.000 VND 1 day 15/12/2023
2 vn0309142218 0309142218 Liên danh Tam Hợp Lộc - Đồng Lợi

DONG LOI INFORMATICS TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENT CORPORATION

185.980.000 VND 185.980.000 VND 1 day 15/12/2023
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 TAM HOP LOC CO LTD main consortium
2 DONG LOI INFORMATICS TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENT CORPORATION sub-partnership
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Rà quét hệ thống máy chủ, báo cáo đánh giá và hỗ trợ xử lý
1
máy
10,500,000
2
Kiểm tra, rà quet, báo cáo đánh giá và hỗ trợ xử máy trạm
80
máy
650,000
3
Triển khai giải pháp sao lưu dự phòng dữ liệu (cloud)
0
4
Thuê dịch vụ lưu trữ Cloud (Dung lượng 600GB, 100 Usser, băng thông không giới hạn)
2
Năm
9,750,000
5
Trang bị bản quyền cho Firewall
0
6
Firewall Sophos XG125 Standard Protection
1
Năm
14,000,000
7
Kiểm tra, đánh giá thông tin tổng quan hệ thống (Thực hiện kiểm tra, đánh giá Quy chế an toàn thông tin):
1
hệ thống
11,000,000
8
Rà soát, đánh giá yêu cầu về quản lý đối với hệ thống thông tin cấp độ 2: -
1
hệ thống
20,000,000
9
Kiểm tra, đánh giá, rà soát mã độc, yêu cầu về kỹ thuật đối với hệ thống thông tin cấp độ 2
0
hệ thống
10
Bảo đảm an toàn mạng: Kiểm tra, đánh giá cấu hình hệ thống trên các thiết bị mạng theo yêu cầu hệ thống thông tin cấp độ
0
11
Firew+10:14all
1
công
2,700,000
12
Switch
17
công
1,300,000
13
Camera
5
công
400,000
14
Thiết bị mạng khác (router, modem, wifi…)
9
công
520,000
15
Bảo đảm an toàn máy chủ, máy trạm và dữ liệu
81
Máy
0
16
Thuê thiết bị và bản quyền phần mềm kiểm tra, đánh giá an toàn thông tin (Nessus, Nmap, NetSpot)
1
Đợt
22,000,000
17
Lập hồ sơ lưu trữ, báo cáo tổng hợp hệ thống ATTT cấp độ 2
1
Đợt
5,500,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second