Bidding Package No.01: Prepare Bid Documents, Evaluate Bid Package No.04

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Bidding Package No.01: Prepare Bid Documents, Evaluate Bid Package No.04
Name of project
Sửa chữa Trụ sở Ủy ban Mặt trận Tổ quốc Việt Nam tỉnh Cà Mau (giai đoạn 2)
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
17.684.424 VND
Tender value
17.684.424 VND
Conversion date
31/08/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 317A/QĐ-MTTQ-BTT
Approval date
31/08/2022
Completion date
17:12 28/09/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2000497071 2000497071

Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Đầu tư xây dựng Hợp Nhất

17.684.000 VND 45 day 45
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second