Bidding package No. 01: Purchase survey materials

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Bidding package No. 01: Purchase survey materials
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Tender value
41.880.000 VND
Publication date
15:46 24/12/2024
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
469/QĐ-VST
Approval Entity
Institute of Ecology and Building Protection
Approval date
27/11/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnz000034734 8636019875-001

HỘ KINH DOANH TỔNG HỢP ANH ĐỨC

41.880.000 VND 45 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Lọ đựng mẫu mối (dung tích 3,7 ml; 1 hộp gồm 144 lọ)
Lodungmau
5 hộp - Chất liệu thủy tinh. - Dung tích: 3,7ml Mỹ 1,700,000
2 Kẹp mềm bắt mẫu côn trùng chuyên dụng
Kepmem
12 cái Chất liệu: thép không gỉ. Đầu nhọn Mỹ 540,000
3 Kẹp cứng bắt mẫu côn trùng chuyên dụng
Kepcungbatmau
12 cái Chất liệu: thép không gỉ. Đầu nhọn, có độ cong Mỹ 515,000
4 Kẹp cứng phân tích mẫu chuyên dụng
Kepcungptmau
12 cái Chất liệu: thép không gỉ. Đầu cong, mềm Mỹ 485,000
5 Hộp nhựa trong (KT 22x18x10cm
Hopnhua
5 hộp - Chất liệu nhựa mềm. - Chiều cao 10mm; dài 22mm, rộng 18mm Việt Nam 30,000
6 Găng tay y tế (1 hộp 50chiếc)
Gtayyte
10 hộp - Cao su tự nhiên 65% HA - Thuận 2 tay, phủ Polymer mặt trong và mặt ngoài - Qui cách 100 chiếc/hộp Việt Nam 80,000
7 Khẩu trang y tế (1 hộp 50 chiếc
Ktrang
10 hộp - Khẩu trang gồm 4 lớp, các lớp trong ngoài là vải không dệt. Lớp giữa là vải lọc kháng khuẩn - Thanh nẹp mũi bằng nhựa PVC - Qui cách 50 chiếc/hộp Việt Nam 65,000
8 Găng tay vải
Gtayvai
20 đôi Chất liệu Cotton. Thuận 2 tay Việt Nam 25,000
9 Quần áo bảo hộ
Qaobho
10 bộ Chất liệu vải cotton, thấm mồ hôi tốt và độ bền cao Việt Nam 500,000
10 Tuốc nơvit
Tnvit
10 cái Chất liệu thép không gỉ, cán nhựa Trung Quốc 25,000
11 Dầm
Dam
10 cái Chất liệu sắt, cán gỗ. Đường kính 20cm Trung Quốc 20,000
12 Xà beng
Xabeng
5 cái Chất liệu sắt, chiều dài 1,5m Việt Nam 150,000
13 Cuốc
Cuoc
5 cái Chất liệu sắt, cán gỗ. Kích thước lưỡi cuốc: dài 350mm, rộng 150mm Trung Quốc 100,000
14 Xẻng
Xeng
5 cái Chất liệu sắt, cán gỗ. Kích thước lưỡi xẻng: dài 300mm, rộng 150mm Trung Quốc 70,000
15 Cồn 75%
Con75
40 lít - Hàm lượng ≥ 75% - Dạng lỏng - Qui cách: chai thủy tinh 500ml Việt Nam 40,000
16 Kim phân tích mẫu
Kimpt
1 bộ Chất liệu thép không gỉ Mỹ 1,000,000
17 Băng dính
Bangdinh
5 cái Lõi nhưa 3mm, màu trong suốt Việt Nam 30,000
18 Bông
Bong
0.5 kg Màu trắng, thấm nước, 100% cotton Việt Nam 100,000
19 Bay inox
Bay
5 cái Chất liệu thép không gỉ, cán gỗ Trung Quốc 30,000
20 Xô 20l
Xo
5 cái - Chất liệu nhựa. - Dung tích: 20l Trung Quốc 40,000
21 Cuốc chim
Cuocchim
2 cái Chất liệu sắt, cán gỗ Việt Nam 50,000
22 Kính lúp
Kinhlup
2 cái - Chất liệu thép không gỉ - Chất liệu: Thủy tinh quang học, có tráng phủ chống phản quang, chống lóa - Đường kính 180mm - Tiêu cự: 150 mm - Cán giữ kính bằng nhựa cao cấp Trung Quoc 145,000
23 Hộp lồng
Hoplong
50 hộp Hộp vuông, có nắp đậy, chất liệu nhựa trong suốt Đức 35,000
24 Giấy lọc
Giayloc
2 hộp Giấy màu đục, Kích thước phi 90mm Việt Nam 230,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second