Bidding package No. 01 - Vehicle procurement

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Bidding package No. 01 - Vehicle procurement
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
446.256.000 VND
Publication date
08:54 22/12/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
22/QĐ-VP
Approval Entity
Office of the People's Council and People's Committee of Vinh Thuc commune
Approval date
19/12/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn5700496054 5700496054

Tri Luc Co.,Ldt

446.256.000 VND 15 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Mua xe ô tô phục vụ công tác chung và xe ô tô chuyên dùng của xã vĩnh thực.
Frontier K200-L02 (phiên bản thùng lửng)
1 Cái Kích thước tổng thể ( Dx R x C): 5320x1780x2000 Kích thước lòng thùng (D x R x C): 3200x1670x410mm. Khối Lượng Bản thân: 1765kg Tải trọng cho phép: 1990kg Tải trọng toàn bộ: 3950kg Động cơ: D4CB;4 kỳ,4 xi lanh thẳng hàng,tăng áp. Thể tích làm việc của động cơ: 2497cm³ Công suất cực đại: 96kw/3,800rpm Hộp số: M6AR1 (6 số tiến,1 số lùi) Lốp xe (Trước sau): 195R15/155R12 không săm-Tubeless) Chiều dài cơ sở: 2615 mm Dung tíchthùng nhiên liệu: 65 lít Số ghế ngồi: 3 Màu sắc: trắng VIỆT NAM 446,256,000
Xe mới 100%,sản xuất năm 2025
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second