Bidding package No. 03 (equipment procurement)

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
22
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Bidding package No. 03 (equipment procurement)
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
456.817.900 VND
Publication date
13:55 22/01/2025
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
255 /QĐ-BQL.XDCB
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
New Rural Construction Management Board, An Phuoc Commune
Approval date
19/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0312060269 0312060269

EBC BROADCAST MATERIALS EQUIPMENT TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY

442.921.400 VND 442.921.400 VND 20 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0306001804 0306001804 DONG NAM DEVELOPMENT TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED Does not meet technical requirements

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Micro cổ ngỗng
1 Bộ Indonesia 4,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Mixer âm thanh
1 Bộ Malaysia 13,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Đầu thu phát thanh ứng dụng công nghệ thông tin - viễn thông
11 Bộ Việt Nam 33,450,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Chi phí đường truyền
11 Bộ Việt Nam 1,250,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Loa phóng thanh
30 Cái Indonesia 1,450,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Dây điện đôi
600 Mét Việt Nam 9,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Bộ gá lắp đầu thu và bu long bắt loa
11 Bộ Việt Nam 70,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Phụ kiện phục vụ lắp đặt thiết bị (Ổ cắm, phích cắm, ruột gà, nẹp, đinh, óc, vít, …)
11 Bộ Việt Nam 250,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Chi phí nhân công lắp đặt 1 cụm thu và 2 loa; cài đặt phần mềm, hướng dẫn sử dụng Cụm loa ứng dụng công nghệ thông tin - viễn thông
11 Bộ Việt Nam 500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second