Bidding package No. 03 - LIMS project

Tender ID
Views
11
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Bidding package No. 03 - LIMS project
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
41.917.115.553 VND
Publication date
08:44 13/12/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
1117/PLX-QĐ-TGĐ
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Vietnam National Petroleum Corporation
Approval date
12/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0100683374 0100683374

JOINT STOCK COMPANY FOR TELECOMS AND INFORMATICS

41.072.822.380 VND 727 41.072.822.380 VND 315 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0105570286 0105570286 Liên danh VDI – LIFETEX VIET DIGITAL INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Failing in terms of ability and experience
2 vn0104901143 0104901143 Liên danh VDI – LIFETEX LIFETEX JOINT STOCK COMPANY Failing in terms of ability and experience

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Phần mềm lõi giải pháp quản lý thông tin hệ thống phòng thử nghiệm (LIMS)
1 Gói US 24,685,188,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Đồ thị xu hướng
1 License US 1,028,550,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Module Tích hợp LIMS với hệ thống thông tin SAP-ERP
1 Phần mềm Việt Nam 4,116,888,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Máy tính bảng
17 Chiếc China 26,549,600 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Máy trạm
17 Chiếc Malaysia 46,549,800 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Máy in tem mã vạch
17 Chiếc China 46,060,300 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Máy quét mã vạch
17 Chiếc China 10,687,600 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Bộ chuyển đổi cổng kết nối 1 LAN ra 4 COM
16 Chiếc Taiwan 16,718,900 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Bộ chuyển đổi cổng kết nối 1 LAN ra 2 COM
34 Chiếc Taiwan 8,998,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second