Bidding package No. 03: Purchasing materials and rubber tapping tools

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
81
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Bidding package No. 03: Purchasing materials and rubber tapping tools
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
641.900.000 VND
Publication date
17:51 16/06/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
70/QĐ-CTLN
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
BRVT Forestry Company Limited
Approval date
14/06/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3701401608 3701401608

CÔNG TY TNHH CAO SU MỸ DUYÊN

565.400.000 VND 565.400.000 VND 4 day 19/06/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn3603892034 3603892034 CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NGUYỄN THẾ HOÀNG The contractor does not meet the criteria of experience capacity
2 vn3702849223 3702849223 PHUC AN KHANG RUBBER SUPPLIES COMPANY LIMITED The contractor does not meet the technical capacity criteria

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Hóa chất Ethephon
2000 kg Trung quốc 31,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Amoniac
3000 kg Việt Nam 6,200 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Kiềng đỡ chén hứng mủ
40000 cái Việt Nam 850 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Chén sành hứng mủ
40000 cái Việt Nam 3,300 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Máng sắt dẫn mủ (dài 10cm)
300 kg Việt Nam 24,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Máng sắt dẫn mủ (dài 7cm)
1200 kg Việt Nam 24,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Kim bấm máng che mưa
350 hộp Việt Nam 40,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Bấm kim
150 cái Việt Nam 24,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Dây đen cột kiềng
600 kg Việt Nam 30,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Máng PE che mưa (dài 80cm, rộng giữa từ 10cm)
140000 cái Việt Nam 400 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Máng PE che mưa (dài 60cm, rộng 8cm)
460000 cái Việt Nam 315 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Thùng đựng mủ 35 lít tôn lạnh
400 cái Việt Nam 115,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second