Bidding package No. 06: Purchasing materials (Content 06)

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
50
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Bidding package No. 06: Purchasing materials (Content 06)
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
24.501.200.000 VND
Publication date
08:58 16/04/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
3239
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Army of TTLL
Approval date
10/04/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0104692838 0104692838 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SUNTECH VIETNAM

TP TRADE AND TECHNOLOGY APPLICATIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY

24.481.224.240 VND 79 24.481.224.240 VND 180 day 20/04/2024
2 vn0108188558 0108188558 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SUNTECH VIETNAM

SUNTECH VIETNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY

24.481.224.240 VND 79 24.481.224.240 VND 180 day 20/04/2024
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 TP TRADE AND TECHNOLOGY APPLICATIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY main consortium
2 SUNTECH VIETNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY sub-partnership

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng dự thầu hàng hóa được sản xuất gia công tại Việt Nam: See details
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa được sản xuất, gia công ngoài nước đã được nhập khẩu hoặc sẽ được nhập khẩu vào Việt Nam: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Khung hộp 450 dài 2000
128 Chiếc V4545B4P-2M/ HSV/ Việt Nam 0 Bảng dự thầu hàng hóa được sản xuất gia công tại Việt Nam
2
Khung hộp 450 dài 1000
16 Chiếc V4545B4P-1M/ HSV/ Việt Nam 0 Bảng dự thầu hàng hóa được sản xuất gia công tại Việt Nam
3
Khung hộp 450 dài 500
16 Chiếc V4545B4P-0.5M/ HSV/ Việt Nam 0 Bảng dự thầu hàng hóa được sản xuất gia công tại Việt Nam
4
Khối nâng hạ tương thích khung 450
8 Chiếc VL4545B/ HSV/ Việt Nam 0 Bảng dự thầu hàng hóa được sản xuất gia công tại Việt Nam
5
Khối treo Pa lăng
8 Chiếc MPL4545/ HSV/ Việt Nam 0 Bảng dự thầu hàng hóa được sản xuất gia công tại Việt Nam
6
Pa lăng cơ
8 Chiếc PL2TON-8M/HSV/Việt Nam 0 Bảng dự thầu hàng hóa được sản xuất gia công tại Việt Nam
7
Khối chân đế
16 Chiếc BASE4545/ HSV/ Việt Nam 0 Bảng dự thầu hàng hóa được sản xuất gia công tại Việt Nam
8
Thanh chống chân đế
64 Chiếc VCC1600/ HSV/ Việt Nam 0 Bảng dự thầu hàng hóa được sản xuất gia công tại Việt Nam
9
Khung phẳng sàn thao tác
32 Chiếc VI3030B-2.5M/ HSV/ Việt Nam 0 Bảng dự thầu hàng hóa được sản xuất gia công tại Việt Nam
10
Thanh liên kết khung với màn hình
256 Chiếc TC500/ HSV/ Việt Nam 0 Bảng dự thầu hàng hóa được sản xuất gia công tại Việt Nam
11
Thanh liên kết hệ khung
64 Chiếc HSV/ Việt Nam 0 Bảng dự thầu hàng hóa được sản xuất gia công tại Việt Nam
12
Hệ thống điện bao gồm: * Tủ điện cơ động: số lượng 01 tủ * Dây điện 3 pha 4x10: số lượng 100m * Dây tín hiệu CAT6: số lượng 2 thùng (mỗi thùng 305m
4 HT Việt Nam 0 Bảng dự thầu hàng hóa được sản xuất gia công tại Việt Nam
13
Khối màn hình Led
504 Bộ HOA3.9-500*500/ Hyundai IT/ Hàn Quốc 0 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa được sản xuất, gia công ngoài nước đã được nhập khẩu hoặc sẽ được nhập khẩu vào Việt Nam
14
Bộ kiểm soát màn hình Led (Led Controller)
8 Bộ HI-2KP/ Hyundai IT/ Hàn Quốc 0 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa được sản xuất, gia công ngoài nước đã được nhập khẩu hoặc sẽ được nhập khẩu vào Việt Nam
15
Bộ chuyển đổi quang chuyên dụng cho màn hình Led
8 Bộ HFC10/ Hyundai IT/ Hàn Quốc 0 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa được sản xuất, gia công ngoài nước đã được nhập khẩu hoặc sẽ được nhập khẩu vào Việt Nam
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second