Bidding package No. 06: Software construction costs

Tender ID
Views
255
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Bidding package No. 06: Software construction costs
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
6.453.287.000 VND
Publication date
14:43 03/06/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
1139/QĐ-SLĐTBXH
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Department of Labor, War Invalids and Social Affairs of Thua Thien Hue province
Approval date
01/06/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3301192283 3301192283 Liên danh HTX Công Nghệ Thông Tin Huế với Công Ty TNHH Giải Pháp và Công Nghệ Địa Dư và Công Ty TNHH TENOMAD (Viết tắt là: "Liên danh HTC-DDC-TNM")

Hue Technology Co.operative

6.382.300.000 VND 6.382.300.000 VND 240 day 15/06/2023
2 vn0312509956 0312509956 Liên danh HTX Công Nghệ Thông Tin Huế với Công Ty TNHH Giải Pháp và Công Nghệ Địa Dư và Công Ty TNHH TENOMAD (Viết tắt là: "Liên danh HTC-DDC-TNM")

DIA DU SOLUTIONS AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED

6.382.300.000 VND 6.382.300.000 VND 240 day 15/06/2023
3 vn3301629446 3301629446 Liên danh HTX Công Nghệ Thông Tin Huế với Công Ty TNHH Giải Pháp và Công Nghệ Địa Dư và Công Ty TNHH TENOMAD (Viết tắt là: "Liên danh HTC-DDC-TNM")

TENOMAD LIMITED COMPANY

6.382.300.000 VND 6.382.300.000 VND 240 day 15/06/2023
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 Hue Technology Co.operative main consortium
2 DIA DU SOLUTIONS AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED sub-partnership
3 TENOMAD LIMITED COMPANY sub-partnership
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0100109106 0100109106 VIETTEL GROUP Does not meet technical requirements

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Xây dựng phần mềm
1 Hạng mục Việt Nam 6,382,300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second