Bidding package No. 24 construction construction

Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Tender ID
Views
14
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Bidding package No. 24 construction construction
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
1.312.446.676 VND
Publication date
10:10 19/05/2025
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
KQ2500163247_2505131424
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Ninh Thuan Vocational College
Approval date
13/05/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0318048596 0318048596 Liên danh Công ty TNHH XD TM Global TLM - Công ty TNHH New Tech Neva

GLOBAL TLM TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED

1.299.322.128 VND 1.299.322.128 VND 90 day
2 vn0315749346 0315749346 Liên danh Công ty TNHH XD TM Global TLM - Công ty TNHH New Tech Neva

NEW TECH NEVA COMPANY LIMITED

1.299.322.128 VND 1.299.322.128 VND 90 day
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 GLOBAL TLM TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED main consortium
2 NEW TECH NEVA COMPANY LIMITED sub-partnership
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second