Bidding package No. 4: Materials for greenhouse construction

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
46
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Bidding package No. 4: Materials for greenhouse construction
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
280.000.000 VND
Publication date
14:53 23/03/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
09 /QĐ-INNO
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
INNO GENETICS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
Approval date
20/03/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0314850382 0314850382

FINOM JOINT STOCK COMPANY

279.500.000 VND 279.500.000 VND 600 day 600 days·

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Hệ thốngkhung nhà bằng thép mạ kẽm
1000 m2 Việt Nam 120,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Màng lợp
1000 m2 Bỉ 39,700 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Lưới chống côn trùng 50 mesh
1000 m2 Ấn Độ 59,800 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Nẹp Ziczac
1000 m Trung Quốc 30,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Lưới cắt nắng
1000 m2 Thái Lan 30,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second