Bidding package No. 4: Pharmaceutical bidding package

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
20
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Bidding package No. 4: Pharmaceutical bidding package
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
1.769.378.100 VND
Publication date
15:20 19/03/2025
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
KQ2400576914_2503191437
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Vinh Long Provincial Department of Health
Approval date
19/03/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Contractor's name Winning price Total lot price (VND) Number of winning items Action
1
vn2400498591
2400498591
675.502.800
878.175.900
30
See details
2
vn0314668172
0314668172
320.002.200
789.532.800
8
See details
Total: 2 contractors
995.505.000
1.667.708.700
38
List of goods
STT Lot code Medicine Code Drug name/Ingredient name Active name Concentration, concentration GDKLH or GPNK Usage Dosing form Factory Name Country of manufacture Packaging Calculation Unit Amount Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) into money Successful bidder Drug group Hạn dùng (tuổi thọ) Provisioning schedule Số quyết định trúng thầu Ngày quyết định trúng thầu Tên bệnh viện/ sở y tế Action
1
PP2400457475
Toàn cây
Herba Loranthi gracilifolii
Tang ký sinh
DĐVN V
Cắt khúc 2-5cm, rửa sạch, phơi/sấy khô
Đóng túi PE, từ 1-5kg
Kg
184
99,750
18,354,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THẢO DƯỢC O.K.B
Nhóm 3
24 tháng
24 tháng và trong thời gian hiệu lực của thỏa thuận khung
KQ2400576914_2503191437
19/03/2025
Vinh Long Provincial Department of Health
2
PP2400457499
Vỏ ngoài thân quả nấm
Poria
Phục thần
8126/BYT-YDCT; 4980/BYT-YDCT
Thái phiến, phơi/sấy khô
Túi PE ≤ 10 kg
Kg
16
423,150
6,770,400
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC OPC BẮC GIANG
Nhóm 3
24 tháng
24 tháng và trong thời gian hiệu lực của thỏa thuận khung
KQ2400576914_2503191437
19/03/2025
Vinh Long Provincial Department of Health
3
PP2400457486
Thân rễ
Rhizoma Smilacis glabrae
Thổ phục linh
DĐVN V
Thái phiến, rửa sạch, phơi/sấy khô
Túi PE ≤ 10 kg
Kg
128
199,500
25,536,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC OPC BẮC GIANG
Nhóm 2
24 tháng
24 tháng và trong thời gian hiệu lực của thỏa thuận khung
KQ2400576914_2503191437
19/03/2025
Vinh Long Provincial Department of Health
4
PP2400457473
Thân và lá
Herba Piperis lolot
Lá lốt
DĐVN V
Thân và lá rửa sạch, sấy khô
Túi PE ≤ 10 kg
Kg
24
89,250
2,142,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC OPC BẮC GIANG
Nhóm 3
24 tháng
24 tháng và trong thời gian hiệu lực của thỏa thuận khung
KQ2400576914_2503191437
19/03/2025
Vinh Long Provincial Department of Health
5
PP2400457500
Quả
Fructus Aurantii
Chỉ xác
DĐVN V
Thái phiến, sao cám
Túi PE ≤ 10 kg
Kg
20
136,500
2,730,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC OPC BẮC GIANG
Nhóm 3
24 tháng
24 tháng và trong thời gian hiệu lực của thỏa thuận khung
KQ2400576914_2503191437
19/03/2025
Vinh Long Provincial Department of Health
6
PP2400457495
Thân cành có móc
Ramulus cum uncoUncariae
Câu đằng
8126/BYT-YDCT; 4980/BYT-YDCT
Cắt khúc 2-3cm có móc, phơi/sấy khô
Túi PE ≤ 10 kg
Kg
20
546,000
10,920,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC OPC BẮC GIANG
Nhóm 3
24 tháng
24 tháng và trong thời gian hiệu lực của thỏa thuận khung
KQ2400576914_2503191437
19/03/2025
Vinh Long Provincial Department of Health
7
PP2400457466
Rễ
Radix et Rhizoma Asari
Tế tân
8126/BYT-YDCT; 4980/BYT-YDCT
Cắt khúc 2-5cm, rửa sạch, phơi/sấy khô
Túi PE ≤ 10 kg
Kg
52
2,604,000
135,408,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC OPC BẮC GIANG
Nhóm 3
24 tháng
24 tháng và trong thời gian hiệu lực của thỏa thuận khung
KQ2400576914_2503191437
19/03/2025
Vinh Long Provincial Department of Health
8
PP2400457505
Thân
Caulis Spatholobi
Kê huyết đằng
DĐVN V
Thái phiến, phơi/sấy khô
Túi PE ≤ 10 kg
Kg
4
105,000
420,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC OPC BẮC GIANG
Nhóm 3
24 tháng
24 tháng và trong thời gian hiệu lực của thỏa thuận khung
KQ2400576914_2503191437
19/03/2025
Vinh Long Provincial Department of Health
9
PP2400457515
Rễ
Radix Glehniae
Sa sâm
8126/BYT-YDCT; 4980/BYT-YDCT
Loại tap, thái phiến, phơi/sấy khô
Túi PE ≤ 10 kg
Kg
52
519,750
27,027,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC OPC BẮC GIANG
Nhóm 3
24 tháng
24 tháng và trong thời gian hiệu lực của thỏa thuận khung
KQ2400576914_2503191437
19/03/2025
Vinh Long Provincial Department of Health
10
PP2400457516
Rễ củ
Radix Asparagi cochinchinensis
Thiên môn đông
8126/BYT-YDCT; 4980/BYT-YDCT
Loại Tạp, phơi/sấy khô
Túi PE ≤ 10 kg
Kg
4
711,900
2,847,600
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC OPC BẮC GIANG
Nhóm 3
24 tháng
24 tháng và trong thời gian hiệu lực của thỏa thuận khung
KQ2400576914_2503191437
19/03/2025
Vinh Long Provincial Department of Health
11
PP2400457484
Vỏ Quả
Fructus Forsythiae
Liên kiều
8126/BYT-YDCT; 4980/BYT-YDCT
Loại tạp, phơi/sấy khô
Túi PE ≤ 10 kg
Kg
4
1,575,000
6,300,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC OPC BẮC GIANG
Nhóm 3
24 tháng
24 tháng và trong thời gian hiệu lực của thỏa thuận khung
KQ2400576914_2503191437
19/03/2025
Vinh Long Provincial Department of Health
12
PP2400457514
Rễ củ
Radix Ophiopogonis japonici
Mạch môn
DĐVN V
Loại Tạp, phơi/sấy khô
Đóng túi PE, từ 1-5kg
Kg
16
465,150
7,442,400
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THẢO DƯỢC O.K.B
Nhóm 3
24 tháng
24 tháng và trong thời gian hiệu lực của thỏa thuận khung
KQ2400576914_2503191437
19/03/2025
Vinh Long Provincial Department of Health
13
PP2400457488
Cụm quả
Spica Prunellae
Hạ khô thảo
4980/BYT-YDCT
Cụm quả rửa sạch sấy khô
Túi PE ≤ 10 kg
Kg
4
472,500
1,890,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC OPC BẮC GIANG
Nhóm 3
24 tháng
24 tháng và trong thời gian hiệu lực của thỏa thuận khung
KQ2400576914_2503191437
19/03/2025
Vinh Long Provincial Department of Health
14
PP2400457478
Rễ và thân rễ
Radix et Rhizoma Clematidis
Uy linh tiên
8126/BYT-YDCT; 4980/BYT-YDCT
Cắt khúc 2-5cm, rửa sạch, phơi/sấy khô
Túi PE ≤ 10 kg
Kg
4
603,750
2,415,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC OPC BẮC GIANG
Nhóm 3
24 tháng
24 tháng và trong thời gian hiệu lực của thỏa thuận khung
KQ2400576914_2503191437
19/03/2025
Vinh Long Provincial Department of Health
15
PP2400457502
Quả (sao vàng)
Fructus Amomi
Sa nhân
DĐVN V
Loại tạp, sao vàng
Đóng túi PE, từ 1-5kg
Kg
24
519,750
12,474,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THẢO DƯỢC O.K.B
Nhóm 3
24 tháng
24 tháng và trong thời gian hiệu lực của thỏa thuận khung
KQ2400576914_2503191437
19/03/2025
Vinh Long Provincial Department of Health
16
PP2400457485
Tòan cây
Herba Wedeliae
Sài đất
DĐVN V
Cắt khúc 2-5cm, rửa sạch, phơi/sấy khô
Túi PE ≤ 10 kg
Kg
16
120,750
1,932,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC OPC BẮC GIANG
Nhóm 2
24 tháng
24 tháng và trong thời gian hiệu lực của thỏa thuận khung
KQ2400576914_2503191437
19/03/2025
Vinh Long Provincial Department of Health
17
PP2400457494
Rễ
Radix Paeoniae
Xích thược
8126/BYT-YDCT; 4980/BYT-YDCT
Thái phiến, phơi/sấy khô
Túi PE ≤ 10 kg
Kg
144
577,500
83,160,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC OPC BẮC GIANG
Nhóm 2
24 tháng
24 tháng và trong thời gian hiệu lực của thỏa thuận khung
KQ2400576914_2503191437
19/03/2025
Vinh Long Provincial Department of Health
18
PP2400457474
Rễ
Radix Saposhnikoviae divaricatae
Phòng phong
DĐVN V
Thái phiến, loại tạp, phơi/sấy khô
Đóng túi PE, từ 1-5kg
Kg
156
1,299,900
202,784,400
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THẢO DƯỢC O.K.B
Nhóm 3
24 tháng
24 tháng và trong thời gian hiệu lực của thỏa thuận khung
KQ2400576914_2503191437
19/03/2025
Vinh Long Provincial Department of Health
19
PP2400457496
Thân rễ
Rhizoma Gastrodiae elatae
Thiên ma
8126/BYT-YDCT; 4980/BYT-YDCT
Thái phiến, phơi/sấy khô
Túi PE ≤ 10 kg
Kg
4
1,522,500
6,090,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC OPC BẮC GIANG
Nhóm 3
24 tháng
24 tháng và trong thời gian hiệu lực của thỏa thuận khung
KQ2400576914_2503191437
19/03/2025
Vinh Long Provincial Department of Health
20
PP2400457519
Quả
Fructus Ziziphi jujubae
Đại táo
8126/BYT-YDCT; 4980/BYT-YDCT
Loại Tạp, phơi/sấy khô
Túi PE ≤ 10 kg
Kg
64
126,000
8,064,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC OPC BẮC GIANG
Nhóm 3
24 tháng
24 tháng và trong thời gian hiệu lực của thỏa thuận khung
KQ2400576914_2503191437
19/03/2025
Vinh Long Provincial Department of Health
21
PP2400457470
Rễ
Radix Bupleuri
Sài hồ
4980/BYT-YDCT
Thái phiến, rửa sạch, phơi/sấy khô
Túi PE ≤ 10 kg
Kg
28
787,500
22,050,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC OPC BẮC GIANG
Nhóm 3
24 tháng
24 tháng và trong thời gian hiệu lực của thỏa thuận khung
KQ2400576914_2503191437
19/03/2025
Vinh Long Provincial Department of Health
22
PP2400457518
Quả
Fructus Alpiniae oxyphyllae
Ích trí nhân
8126/BYT-YDCT; 4980/BYT-YDCT
Quả sấy khô (sao vàng)
Túi PE ≤ 10 kg
Kg
4
420,000
1,680,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC OPC BẮC GIANG
Nhóm 3
24 tháng
24 tháng và trong thời gian hiệu lực của thỏa thuận khung
KQ2400576914_2503191437
19/03/2025
Vinh Long Provincial Department of Health
23
PP2400457469
Cụm hoa
Flos Chrysanthemi indici
Cúc hoa
8126/BYT-YDCT; 4980/BYT-YDCT
Loại tạp, phơi/sấy khô
Túi PE ≤ 10 kg
Kg
40
1,050,000
42,000,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC OPC BẮC GIANG
Nhóm 3
24 tháng
24 tháng và trong thời gian hiệu lực của thỏa thuận khung
KQ2400576914_2503191437
19/03/2025
Vinh Long Provincial Department of Health
24
PP2400457489
Rễ
Radix Scrophulariae
Huyền sâm
4980/BYT-YDCT
Thái phiến, rửa sạch, phơi/sấy khô
Túi PE ≤ 10 kg
Kg
12
231,000
2,772,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC OPC BẮC GIANG
Nhóm 3
24 tháng
24 tháng và trong thời gian hiệu lực của thỏa thuận khung
KQ2400576914_2503191437
19/03/2025
Vinh Long Provincial Department of Health
25
PP2400457511
Hạt
Semen Euryales
Khiếm thực
4980/BYT-YDCT
Loại tạp, phơi/sấy khô
Túi PE ≤ 10 kg
Kg
4
294,000
1,176,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC OPC BẮC GIANG
Nhóm 3
24 tháng
24 tháng và trong thời gian hiệu lực của thỏa thuận khung
KQ2400576914_2503191437
19/03/2025
Vinh Long Provincial Department of Health
26
PP2400457482
Toàn cây
Herba Lactucae indicae
Bồ công anh
DĐVN V
Cắt khúc 2-5cm, rửa sạch, phơi/sấy khô
Túi PE ≤ 10 kg
Kg
4
178,500
714,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC OPC BẮC GIANG
Nhóm 3
24 tháng
24 tháng và trong thời gian hiệu lực của thỏa thuận khung
KQ2400576914_2503191437
19/03/2025
Vinh Long Provincial Department of Health
27
PP2400457483
Nụ hoa
Flos Lonicerae
Kim ngân hoa
DĐVN V
Loại tạp, phơi/sấy khô
Đóng túi PE, từ 1-5kg
Kg
12
809,550
9,714,600
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THẢO DƯỢC O.K.B
Nhóm 3
24 tháng
24 tháng và trong thời gian hiệu lực của thỏa thuận khung
KQ2400576914_2503191437
19/03/2025
Vinh Long Provincial Department of Health
28
PP2400457503
Hoa
Flos Carthami tinctorii
Hồng hoa
4980/BYT-YDCT
Loại tạp, phơi/sấy khô
Túi PE ≤ 10 kg
Kg
80
1,048,950
83,916,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC OPC BẮC GIANG
Nhóm 3
24 tháng
24 tháng và trong thời gian hiệu lực của thỏa thuận khung
KQ2400576914_2503191437
19/03/2025
Vinh Long Provincial Department of Health
29
PP2400457471
Thân rễ
Rhizoma Cimicifugae
Thăng ma
8126/BYT-YDCT; 4980/BYT-YDCT
Thái phiến, rửa sạch, phơi/sấy khô
Túi PE ≤ 10 kg
Kg
8
682,500
5,460,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC OPC BẮC GIANG
Nhóm 3
24 tháng
24 tháng và trong thời gian hiệu lực của thỏa thuận khung
KQ2400576914_2503191437
19/03/2025
Vinh Long Provincial Department of Health
30
PP2400457491
Vỏ thân
Cortex Phellodendri
Hoàng bá
2925/BYT-YDCT; 4980/BYT-YDCT
Thái phiến, rửa sạch, phơi/sấy khô
Túi PE ≤ 10 kg
Kg
16
787,500
12,600,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC OPC BẮC GIANG
Nhóm 3
24 tháng
24 tháng và trong thời gian hiệu lực của thỏa thuận khung
KQ2400576914_2503191437
19/03/2025
Vinh Long Provincial Department of Health
31
PP2400457477
Thân rễ
Rhizoma Homalomenae occultae
Thiên niên kiện
DĐVN V
Thái phiến, rửa sạch, phơi/sấy khô
Đóng túi PE, từ 1-5kg
Kg
176
150,150
26,426,400
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THẢO DƯỢC O.K.B
Nhóm 3
24 tháng
24 tháng và trong thời gian hiệu lực của thỏa thuận khung
KQ2400576914_2503191437
19/03/2025
Vinh Long Provincial Department of Health
32
PP2400457513
Quả
Fructus Lycii
Câu kỷ tử
4980/BYT-YDCT
Quả khô
Túi PE ≤ 10 kg
Kg
256
304,500
77,952,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC OPC BẮC GIANG
Nhóm 3
24 tháng
24 tháng và trong thời gian hiệu lực của thỏa thuận khung
KQ2400576914_2503191437
19/03/2025
Vinh Long Provincial Department of Health
33
PP2400457506
Thân Rễ
Rhizoma et Radix Curcumae longae
Khương hoàng/Uất kim
DĐVN V
Thái phiến, phơi/sấy khô
Túi PE ≤ 10 kg
Kg
40
124,950
4,998,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC OPC BẮC GIANG
Nhóm 3
24 tháng
24 tháng và trong thời gian hiệu lực của thỏa thuận khung
KQ2400576914_2503191437
19/03/2025
Vinh Long Provincial Department of Health
34
PP2400457463
Cành con
Ramulus Cinnamomi
Quế chi
DĐVN V
Thái phiến, phơi/sấy khô
Đóng túi PE, từ 1-5kg
Kg
176
54,600
9,609,600
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THẢO DƯỢC O.K.B
Nhóm 3
24 tháng
24 tháng và trong thời gian hiệu lực của thỏa thuận khung
KQ2400576914_2503191437
19/03/2025
Vinh Long Provincial Department of Health
35
PP2400457476
Rễ, thái phiến
Radix Gentianae macrophyllae
Tần giao
4980/BYT-YDCT
Thái phiến, rửa sạch, phơi/sấy khô
Túi PE ≤ 10 kg
Kg
90
1,045,800
94,122,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC OPC BẮC GIANG
Nhóm 2
24 tháng
24 tháng và trong thời gian hiệu lực của thỏa thuận khung
KQ2400576914_2503191437
19/03/2025
Vinh Long Provincial Department of Health
36
PP2400457507
Tòan cây
Herba Desmodii styracifolii
Kim tiền thảo
DĐVN V
Cắt khúc 2-5cm, loại tạp, phơi/sấy khô
Túi PE ≤ 10 kg
Kg
4
136,500
546,000
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC OPC BẮC GIANG
Nhóm 3
24 tháng
24 tháng và trong thời gian hiệu lực của thỏa thuận khung
KQ2400576914_2503191437
19/03/2025
Vinh Long Provincial Department of Health
37
PP2400457509
Rễ
Rhizoma Alismatis
Trạch tả
DĐVN V
Thái phiến, phơi/sấy khô
Đóng túi PE, từ 1-5kg
Kg
208
159,600
33,196,800
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THẢO DƯỢC O.K.B
Nhóm 3
24 tháng
24 tháng và trong thời gian hiệu lực của thỏa thuận khung
KQ2400576914_2503191437
19/03/2025
Vinh Long Provincial Department of Health
38
PP2400457480
Vỏ thân
Cortex Cinnamomi
Quế nhục
DĐVN V
Thái phiến, phơi/sấy khô
Túi PE ≤ 10 kg
Kg
12
155,400
1,864,800
CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC OPC BẮC GIANG
Nhóm 3
24 tháng
24 tháng và trong thời gian hiệu lực của thỏa thuận khung
KQ2400576914_2503191437
19/03/2025
Vinh Long Provincial Department of Health
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second