Bidding package number 02: Purchasing essential items

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
42
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Bidding package number 02: Purchasing essential items
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
1.653.393.600 VND
Publication date
16:52 17/02/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
188/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
People's Committee of Tra Bong district
Approval date
11/01/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4300351888 4300351888

CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ HOÀNG VINH

1.605.106.000 VND 1.605.106.000 VND 5 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn4300483933 4300483933 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DỊCH VỤ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI CHÂU HÂN The contractor ranked 2

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Bột ngọt (Gói 100 gam)
39580 Gói Việt Nam 7,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Nước mắm (loại có độ đạm ≥ 15ºN, thể tích thực ≥ 930ml (chai 1lít))
18374 Chai Việt Nam 37,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Dầu ăn (Loại chai 1lít)
9187 Chai Việt Nam 46,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Muối hạt I-ốt (gói 1kg)
39580 Gói Việt Nam 5,200 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second