Bidding package number 1: Tools, tools, cheap things that break quickly

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
41
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Bidding package number 1: Tools, tools, cheap things that break quickly
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
123.250.000 VND
Publication date
11:06 04/04/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
4.4/QĐ-CTY
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Kien Giang Pharmaceutical Development Joint Stock Company
Approval date
04/04/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn8040056275 8040056275

CỬA HÀNG LAN ANH

122.750.000 VND 122.750.000 VND 60 day 06/04/2023

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Dụng cụ đo độ ẩm, nhiệt độ cầm tay
3 cái Việt Nam 8,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Thun
5 kg Việt Nam 50,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Que cấy meo mùn cưa 12mm
2.5 cái Việt Nam 300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Bao polypropylen
10 kg Việt Nam 100,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Sáp (s4ealing wax)
5 kg Việt Nam 300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Bao nhựa hút chân không
10 kg Việt Nam 200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Túi nilon chịu nhiệt
100 kg Việt Nam 60,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Chun nịt
30 kg Việt Nam 80,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Cổ nắp nhựa
50 Kg Việt Nam 55,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Sọt nhựa
300 cái Việt Nam 40,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Rổ nhựa tròn
50 cái Việt Nam 40,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Bình phun thuốc BVTV
5 cái Trung Quốc 1,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Kéo cắt cành
3 Cái Nhật Bản 300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Kéo cắt
5 Cái Nhật Bản 100,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Cuốc
20 Cái Việt Nam 200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Xẻng
20 cái Việt Nam 200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Bình phun 20 lít
4 Bình Trung Quốc 1,700,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Bạt chống thấm
300 m2 Việt Nam 20,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Búa gỗ
8 cái Việt Nam 50,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
Bạt nilon làm bể chứa nước
300 m2 Trung Quốc 80,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
21
Dây dẫn tưới
50 m Việt Nam 50,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
22
Quần áo bảo hộ lao động
20 bộ Việt Nam 480,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
23
Bọc thu mẫu
5 kg Việt Nam 380,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second