Bidding package number 3

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Bidding package number 3
Contractor Selection Type
Choose contractor in special cases
Tender value
177.425.000 VND
Publication date
11:09 08/10/2025
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
23b
Approval Entity
Hoa Mi Kindergarten
Approval date
10/09/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 3501963159 3501963159

Nguyễn Thị Điểm (Tạp Hóa Điểm)

177.425.000 VND 11 month
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bún
Bún
100 Kg Bún Việt Nam 40,000
2 Bánh phỏ
Bánh phỏ
105 Kg Bánh phỏ Việt Nam 17,000
3 hủ tíu
hủ tíu
110 Kg hủ tíu Việt Nam 26,000
4 bánh canh
bánh canh
105 Kg bánh canh Việt Nam 16,000
5 Mì quảng
Mì quảng
95 Kg Mì quảng Việt Nam 24,000
6 Nui
Nui
105 Kg Nui Việt Nam 20,000
7 Miến
Miến
115 Kg Miến Việt Nam 35,000
8 Đậu hủ
Đậu hủ
50 Kg Đậu hủ Việt Nam 72,000
9 Đậu xanh
Đậu xanh
25 Kg Đậu xanh Việt Nam 50,000
10 Đậu phụng
Đậu phụng
25 Kg Đậu phụng Việt Nam 60,000
11 Đậu đỏ
Đậu đỏ
25 Kg Đậu đỏ Việt Nam 60,000
12 Đậu trắng bi
Đậu trắng bi
25 Kg Đậu trắng bi Việt Nam 60,000
13 đậu đen
đậu đen
25 Kg đậu đen Việt Nam 60,000
14 xúc xích
xúc xích
2.000 Kg xúc xích Việt Nam 5,000
15 Bí đao (bí xanh)
Bí đao (bí xanh)
100 gói Bí đao (bí xanh) Việt Nam 58,000
16 la hán quả
la hán quả
100 gói la hán quả Việt Nam 10,000
17 dừa nạo
dừa nạo
15 lon dừa nạo Việt Nam 20,000
18 Đậu hà lan
Đậu hà lan
30 lon Đậu hà lan Việt Nam 80,000
19 bánh mì sănwish
bánh mì sănwish
100 Kg bánh mì sănwish Việt Nam 26,000
20 bánh mì
bánh mì
1.000 Kg bánh mì Việt Nam 3,000
21 cà chua
cà chua
90 Kg cà chua Việt Nam 30,000
22 cà rốt
cà rốt
170 Kg cà rốt Việt Nam 26,000
23 khoai lang mật
khoai lang mật
110 Kg khoai lang mật Việt Nam 35,000
24 khoai tây
khoai tây
120 Kg khoai tây Việt Nam 30,000
25 hành tây
hành tây
60 Kg hành tây Việt Nam 28,000
26 Bí đao (bí xanh)
Bí đao (bí xanh)
150 Kg Bí đao (bí xanh) Việt Nam 25,000
27 bí đỏ
bí đỏ
150 Kg bí đỏ Việt Nam 26,000
28 bầu xanh
bầu xanh
180 Kg bầu xanh Việt Nam 25,000
29 mướp hương
mướp hương
160 Kg mướp hương Việt Nam 25,000
30 su su
su su
160 Kg su su Việt Nam 20,000
31 Nấm rơm
Nấm rơm
80 Kg Nấm rơm Việt Nam 70,000
32 trái thơm
trái thơm
50 Kg trái thơm Việt Nam 30,000
33 khổ qua
khổ qua
80 Kg khổ qua Việt Nam 30,000
34 đậu co ve
đậu co ve
95 Kg đậu co ve Việt Nam 35,000
35 củ đậu
củ đậu
90 Kg củ đậu Việt Nam 20,000
36 cải ngọt
cải ngọt
200 Kg cải ngọt Việt Nam 25,000
37 cải thìa
cải thìa
130 Kg cải thìa Việt Nam 25,000
38 rau sà lách
rau sà lách
110 Kg rau sà lách Việt Nam 35,000
39 cải xanh
cải xanh
150 Kg cải xanh Việt Nam 25,000
40 giá đậu xanh
giá đậu xanh
60 Kg giá đậu xanh Việt Nam 18,000
41 rau ngò
rau ngò
15 Kg rau ngò Việt Nam 40,000
42 rau mông tơi
rau mông tơi
110 Kg rau mông tơi Việt Nam 22,000
43 rau dền
rau dền
90 Kg rau dền Việt Nam 25,000
44 rau đay
rau đay
80 Kg rau đay Việt Nam 25,000
45 rau lang
rau lang
80 Kg rau lang Việt Nam 35,000
46 rau má
rau má
90 Kg rau má Việt Nam 26,000
47 rau muống
rau muống
110 Kg rau muống Việt Nam 22,000
48 rau ngót
rau ngót
90 Kg rau ngót Việt Nam 30,000
49 rau thơm
rau thơm
50 Kg rau thơm Việt Nam 60,000
50 cải bó xôi
cải bó xôi
125 Kg cải bó xôi Việt Nam 30,000
51 rau tần ô
rau tần ô
125 Kg rau tần ô Việt Nam 35,000
52 Hành lá
Hành lá
10 Kg Hành lá Việt Nam 40,000
53 hành ngò
hành ngò
10 Kg hành ngò Việt Nam 50,000
54 Hạt sen
Hạt sen
10 Kg Hạt sen Việt Nam 220,000
55 Chuối cau
Chuối cau
70 Kg Chuối cau Việt Nam 18,000
56 Nho
Nho
70 Kg Nho Việt Nam 70,000
57 quýt
quýt
80 Kg quýt Việt Nam 45,000
58 cam
cam
75 Kg cam Việt Nam 25,000
59 chanh
chanh
60 Kg chanh Việt Nam 35,000
60 tắt
tắt
60 Kg tắt Việt Nam 30,000
61 thanh long
thanh long
45 Kg thanh long Việt Nam 25,000
62 dưa hấu
dưa hấu
55 Kg dưa hấu Việt Nam 25,000
63 táo
táo
60 Kg táo Việt Nam 60,000
64 chanh dây
chanh dây
55 Kg chanh dây Việt Nam 40,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second