Bidding package number 4

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Bidding package number 4
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
32.547.000 VND
Publication date
14:11 08/10/2025
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
24b
Approval Entity
Hoa Mi Kindergarten
Approval date
10/09/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3501963159 3501963159

TẠP HÓA ĐIỂM

32.547.000 VND 11 month
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Hạt nêm
Hạt nêm
100 Kg Hạt nêm Việt Nam 60,000
2 Muối iot
Muối iot
110 Kg Muối iot Việt Nam 7,200
3 Muối hạt
Muối hạt
110 Kg Muối hạt Việt Nam 6,000
4 Nước mắm
Nước mắm
150 Kg Nước mắm Việt Nam 13,500
5 Bột ngot
Bột ngot
150 Kg Bột ngot Việt Nam 75,000
6 Đường kính
Đường kính
120 Lít Đường kính Việt Nam 25,000
7 Nước tương
Nước tương
60 Kg Nước tương Việt Nam 22,000
8 hành củ
hành củ
40 Kg hành củ Việt Nam 60,000
9 Tỏi
Tỏi
50 Kg Tỏi Việt Nam 80,000
10 Sa tế
Sa tế
40 Lít Sa tế Việt Nam 15,000
11
50 Kg Việt Nam 10,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second