Bidding package: Procurement of camera system

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Bidding package: Procurement of camera system
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
120.000.000 VND
Publication date
09:02 19/12/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
199/QĐ-THTQT
Approval Entity
Tran Quoc Toan Primary School
Approval date
15/12/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn5801059741 5801059741

THUẬN CHÂU SƠN

120.000.000 VND 7 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Dây cáp camera trắng
TQT01
2 cuộn Dây cáp camera trắng Việt Nam 3,500,000
2 Đầu mạng RJ45 (100 cái)
TQT02
1 hộp Đầu mạng RJ45 (100 cái) Việt Nam 750,000
3 Hộp sơn tĩnh điện đựng POE
TQT03
5 hộp Hộp sơn tĩnh điện đựng POE Việt Nam 500,000
4 POE Camera 6 cổng
TQT04
3 cái POE Camera 6 cổng Việt Nam 2,000,000
5 Camera Dahua IP thân dài lớn
TQT05
12 cái Camera Dahua IP thân dài lớn Việt Nam 4,400,000
6 Ổ cứng Seagate 10 TB
TQT06
1 cái Ổ cứng Seagate 10 TB Việt Nam 10,500,000
7 Dây mạng đen
TQT07
2 cuộn Dây mạng đen Việt Nam 3,400,000
8 Dây điện đôi
TQT08
3 cuộn Dây điện đôi Việt Nam 1,250,000
9 POE Camera 10 cổng
TQT09
2 cái POE Camera 10 cổng Việt Nam 2,500,000
10 Camera Dahua IP mắt Dom
TQT10
2 cái Camera Dahua IP mắt Dom Việt Nam 3,950,000
11 Đầu ghi hình camera Dahua 32 kênh
TQT11
1 Bộ Đầu ghi hình camera Dahua 32 kênh Việt Nam 15,000,000
12 Vật tư phụ băng keo, đinh vít tắc kê, nẹp
TQT12
1 hệ thống Vật tư phụ băng keo, đinh vít tắc kê, nẹp Việt Nam 2,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second