Bidding package: Procurement of desktop computers for teaching

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Bidding package: Procurement of desktop computers for teaching
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
54.000.000 VND
Publication date
16:24 06/05/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
130 /QĐ-THCSTT
Approval Entity
Tan Thinh Secondary School
Approval date
05/05/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4600852691 4600852691

ĐẶNG KIM PHƯỢNG

54.000.000 VND 20 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy tính
0
6 Bộ Máy tính lắp ráp Đông Nam Á Xuất xứ: China - Bộ vi xử lý: CPU Intel Core i3-12100 (3.3GHz turbo up to 4.3GHz, 4 nhân 8 luồng, 12MB Cache, 58W)- Socket Intel LGA 1700) - Bộ nhớ Ram: 8GB DDR4/ 3200MHz - Ổ đĩa cứng: 256GB SSD PCIe (M.2 2280) HDD 2.5" Sata 3). - Mainboard Gigabyte H610M H V3 DDR4 Đồ họa: Intel UHD Graphics 630 Cổng giao tiếp: 4 x USB 3.1 Gen 1 Type-A, 4 x USB 2.0 Type-A,1 x COM port,1 x Audio line-out, 1 x Audio line-in,1 x Headphone/Microphone combo audio jack, SD-card reader (SD/SDHC/SDXC) Số cổng lưu trữ tối đa: 3 x SATA; 1 x M.2 2230 (with WLAN) Cổng xuất hình: 1 x HDMI, 1 x VGA Âm thanh: Realtek High Definition Audio Kích thước: 9.5 x 30.3 x 27.0 cm (W x D x H) - Vỏ cây máy tính Kenoo T11 - Nguồn máy tính Xigmatek X-POWER III 350 - 250W EN49608 - Keyboard + Mouse : USB Phụ kiện kèm theo: Full box Khe PCI : 1x PCIe X1 ; 1 x PCIe X16 Lan: 10/100/1000 Mbps + MÀN HÌNH MÁY TÍNH DAHUA DHI-LM22-A200Y (22" Full HD/ VA/ 100Hz/ 8ms/ HDMI+VGA) Kích thước: 21.45 inch - Độ phân giải: Full HD (1920x1080) - Tấm nền: VA - Tần số quét: 100Hz - Tỉ lệ tương phản: 3000:1 - Thời gian phản hồi: 8ms - Độ sáng: 250nits - Cổng kết nối: HDMI, VGA Bảo hành: 12 tháng Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc Trung Quốc 9,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second