Bidding package: Procurement of materials for VPP work

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Bidding package: Procurement of materials for VPP work
Investor
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
280.000.000 VND
Publication date
09:05 05/02/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
E-HSDT Evaluation Report
QD KQ 2.pdf
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
358/QĐ-LĐ
Approval Entity
Brigade 210
Approval date
28/01/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnp000006369 4600244397

Nguyễn Thị Huyền

280.000.000 VND 5 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bút phớt viết bảng
VPP
100 Hộp Theo đặc tính của nhà sản xuất Việt nam 180,000
2 Giấy in ĐL 70
VPP
498 Gam Theo đặc tính của nhà sản xuất Việt nam 75,000
3 Giay nhớ
VPP
100 Chiếc Theo đặc tính của nhà sản xuất Việt nam 15,000
4 Túi cặp clear
VPP
2.000 Cái Theo đặc tính của nhà sản xuất Việt nam 10,000
5 Cặp đựng tài liệu
VPP
1.000 Cái Theo đặc tính của nhà sản xuất Việt nam 55,000
6 Thước tác nghiệp
VPP
30 Chiếc Theo đặc tính của nhà sản xuất Việt nam 120,000
7 Bút tác nghiệp bản đồ
VPP
50 Bộ Theo đặc tính của nhà sản xuất Việt nam 400,000
8 Chuột máy tính
VPP
20 Chiếc Theo đặc tính của nhà sản xuất Việt nam 250,000
9 Vở Hải tiến
VPP
1.000 Quyển Theo đặc tính của nhà sản xuất Việt nam 10,000
10 Bàn ghim giấy
VPP
15 Chiếc Theo đặc tính của nhà sản xuất Việt nam 20,000
11 Bìa xanh
VPP
100 Gam Theo đặc tính của nhà sản xuất Việt nam 60,000
12 Cặp ba dây
VPP
150 Chiếc Theo đặc tính của nhà sản xuất . 35,000
13 Mực LAZE
VPP
30 Hộp Theo đặc tính của nhà sản xuất . 250,000
14 Bút bi thiên long
VPP
1.000 Chiếc Theo đặc tính của nhà sản xuất Việt nam 10,000
15 Phấn viết bảng
VPP
100 Hộp Theo đặc tính của nhà sản xuất Việt nam 10,000
16 Cặp da
VPP
130 Chiếc Theo đặc tính của nhà sản xuất Việt nam 450,000
17 Keo dán giấy
VPP
300 Hộp Theo đặc tính của nhà sản xuất Việt nam 70,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second