Bidding package: Procurement office equipment for work

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Bidding package: Procurement office equipment for work
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Tender value
206.044.000 VND
Publication date
09:45 20/03/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
249/QĐ-VPĐKĐĐ ngày 20/3/2025
Approval Entity
Land Registration Office of Thua Thien Hue Province
Approval date
20/03/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3301524475 3301524475

SANG THANH BINH COMPANY LIMITED

203.020.000 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy in A4
HP LaserJet Pro 4003dw Printer
6 cái 2Z610A Máy in HP LaserJet Pro 4003dw Printer/ A4/ 40ppm/ 80000pages/ 1200 dpi/ 3-10users/ 256 MB/ 3Y WTY Máy in HP LaserJet Pro 4003dw (2Z610A) Loại máy in Máy in HP LaserJet Pro 4003dw, Khổ giấy in tối đa A4 / Letter In hai mặt tự động; Kích thước nhỏ gọn; Khối lượng trang in (hàng tháng, letter) Up to 80,000 pages Hệ điều hành tương thích Windows 11; Windows 10; Windows 7; Asia 43,740,000
2 máy scan A4
HP ScanJet Pro 2000 s2
1 cái 6FW06A Máy Quét HP ScanJet Pro 2000 s2 Sheet-feed Scanner/ A4/35ppm/3500pages/600dpi/256mb/USB/1Y WTY Mã hiệu HP ScanJet Pro 2000 s2 Loại máy Quét: Quét 2 mặt tự động (ADF) Tốc độ Quét Tự động (ADF): 35 trang/phút; 70 ảnh/phút Bộ nhớ 256 MB Kích thước 30 x 17.2 x 15.4cm Asia 8,290,000
3 máy tính xách tay
Dell Inspiron 15 3520, i5-1235U, 16GB, 512GB SSD
2 cái Dell Inspiron 15 3520, i5-1235U, 16GB, 512GB SSD, Intel Iris Xe Graphics, 15.6" FHD, 3C 41Wh, ac+BT, OfficeHS21, McAfee LS, FP, KYHD, Win 11 Home, Đen (Black), 1Y WTY CPU: Intel Core i5-1235U (Up to 4.40 GHz, 12MB) RAM: 16GB (2x8GB) DDR4 3200Mhz ( 2 khe) Ổ cứng: 512GB M.2 PCIe NVMe SSD VGA: Intel Iris Xe Graphics Màn hình: 15.6 inch FHD (1920 x 1080) 120Hz 250nit Anti-glare LED-Backlit Narrow Border Non-Touch Pin: 3 Cell 41Whr Cân nặng: 1.85 kg Màu sắc: Đen OS: Windows 11 Home SL + Office Home and Student 2021 Asia 34,580,000
4 Máy in A3
HP LaserJet Pro M706n
2 cái Model: HP LaserJet Pro M706n Loại máy in Máy in laser đen trắng Tính năng phần mềm thông minh của máy in HP PCL 6, HP PCL 5e, HP Postscript 3 emulation, PCLm, HP ePrint; Auto On/Off, Windows: HP Device Toolbox, Status Alerts (default install), SNP Alerts (minimum network install), HP Web Jetadmin (download); Mac: HP Utility Khổ giấy in tối đa A3 Tốc độ in 35 PPM khổ A4, 18 PPM khổ A3, Optional duplex: Up to 24 ipm, A4/letter Tốc độ in trang đầu tiên 9 giây Độ phân giải in 1200 x 1200 dpi Màn hình 2 line LCD (text) Bộ xử lý 750 MHz Bộ nhớ 256 MB Bảo hành: 01 Năm Asia 36,500,000
5 Máy vi tính để bàn
CPU Intel Core i5-12400
5 bộ CPU: CPU Intel Core i5-12400 (Socket LGA 1700, Upto 4.4Ghz, 6 nhân 12 luồng, 18MB Cache, 65W) Mainboard: Chipset Intel® H610 Supports 12th/ 13th Gen Intel® Core™ Processors, Pentium® Gold and Celeron® Processor, Processor socket LGA1700; 2x DDR4 memory slots, support up to 64GB; Supports 1R 2133/ 2666/ 3200 MHz, Card đồ họa: Intel® UHD Graphics 730 RAM: DDR4 8GB Bus 3200Mhz Ổ cứng: 1 ổ SSD 256GB M2 2280 NVMe + 1 ổ HDD 1TB Màn hình: LED color 21.5" AOC WIDE 22B2HN/74 - Độ phân giải full HD: 1920x1080; Thời gian đáp ứng: 7ms; Độ sáng: 250 cd/m² - Cổng kết nối: VGA, HDMI." Key board: Keyboard Standard USB Port Mouse: Mouse USB/ Optical Scroll button Asia 76,920,000
6 ổ cứng máy tính
HDD
1 cái Ổ cứng máy tính HDD Western Digital 4TB Sata 3, màu xanh (Blue) (WD40EZ) Trung quốc 2,990,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second