Bidding package "Supply, install fire alarm system"

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Bidding package "Supply, install fire alarm system"
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
39.956.600 VND
Publication date
10:23 18/08/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
Số: 02/QĐ-TMNPS1
Approval Entity
Phong Son Kindergarten I
Approval date
16/07/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3301516241 3301516241

CÔNG TY TNHH TM HOÀNG NHẬT PHÁT

37.956.600 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Tủ báo cháy trung tâm 6 Zone
AH-00212
1 Tủ Nguồn nuôi 220V AC/50Hz – Nguồn dự phòng ác quy 24V DC 1.2Ah 24V DC 0.8Ah – Dòng sạc 26V DC 100~400mA – Điện trở trên kênh 50Ω – Số lượng đầu báo nhiệt trên Zone : không giới hạn – Số lượng đầu báo khói trên Zone : 30 – Dòng ra : 1A 500mA Đài loan 8,478,000
2 Đầu báo cháy khói
AH-8011-2
13 Đầu Đầu báo cháy khói Đài loan 5,616,000
3 Dây điều khiển tín hiệu báo cháy chống cháy( 2x1.0)mm
AtelkKable
250 m Dây điều khiển tín hiệu báo cháy chống cháy( 2x1.0)mm Trung Quốc 7,155,000
4 Lắp đặt ống, nẹp bảo vệ dây báo cháy, kèm vật tư phụ
Sino
250 m Ống, nẹp bảo vệ dây báo cháy Việt Nam 1,944,000
5 Tổ hợp chuông đèn nút ấn
Chuông báo cháy: NQ-418 Đèn báo cháy: AH-9719 Nút nhấn khẩn: AH-9717
2 bộ Chuông báo cháy: NQ-418 Đèn báo cháy: AH-9719 Nút nhấn khẩn: AH-9717 Đài loan 1,836,000
6 Đèn báo phòng hiễn thị trạng thái báo cháy
AH-9719
10 Cái Đèn báo phòng hiễn thị trạng thái báo cháy Đài loan 1,458,000
7 Đèn EXIT
AGT
6 Cái Đèn EXIT Đài loan 1,846,800
8 Đèn sự cố
AGT
6 Cái Đèn sự cố Đài loan 1,846,800
9 Nhân công thi công lắp đặt
Nhân công
16 Công Nhân công thi công lắp đặt Việt Nam 7,776,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second