Bidding package TB-09

Tender ID
Views
45
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Bidding package TB-09
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
24.845.000.000 VND
Publication date
07:27 24/06/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
3296/QĐ-PKKQ
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
The PK-KQ army
Approval date
21/06/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0100306030 0100306030

ELECTRONICS INFORMATICS CHEMICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY

24.828.100.000 VND 24.828.100.000 VND 120 day 119 days

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng dự thầu hàng hóa được sản xuất gia công tại Việt Nam: See details
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa được sản xuất, gia công ngoài nước đã được nhập khẩu hoặc sẽ được nhập khẩu vào Việt Nam: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Tổng đài tự động 128 số có tính năng IP -Video
1 bộ Việt Nam 0 Bảng dự thầu hàng hóa được sản xuất gia công tại Việt Nam
2
Máy dẫn hướng Vector
2 bộ Mỹ 0 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa được sản xuất, gia công ngoài nước đã được nhập khẩu hoặc sẽ được nhập khẩu vào Việt Nam
3
Máy đối không
2 bộ UK 0 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa được sản xuất, gia công ngoài nước đã được nhập khẩu hoặc sẽ được nhập khẩu vào Việt Nam
4
Máy đối không công suất nhỏ
10 bộ Nhật Bản 0 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa được sản xuất, gia công ngoài nước đã được nhập khẩu hoặc sẽ được nhập khẩu vào Việt Nam
5
Máy ghi âm đa kênh
1 bộ Ấn Độ 0 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa được sản xuất, gia công ngoài nước đã được nhập khẩu hoặc sẽ được nhập khẩu vào Việt Nam
6
Máy Ghi âm 1 kênh
5 bộ Ấn Độ 0 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa được sản xuất, gia công ngoài nước đã được nhập khẩu hoặc sẽ được nhập khẩu vào Việt Nam
7
Máy tính để bàn
2 bộ Ấn Độ 0 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa được sản xuất, gia công ngoài nước đã được nhập khẩu hoặc sẽ được nhập khẩu vào Việt Nam
8
Modem truyền dẫn quang
2 bộ Ấn Độ 0 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa được sản xuất, gia công ngoài nước đã được nhập khẩu hoặc sẽ được nhập khẩu vào Việt Nam
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second