Bidding package TBN-01

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
7
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Bidding package TBN-01
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
14.675.000.000 VND
Publication date
08:46 26/12/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
2384
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
DEPARTMENT BY BTTM
Approval date
25/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0101069142 0101069142

VEGASTAR TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED

12.990.000.000 VND 12.990.000.000 VND 90 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0100283055 0100283055 Defense economic technical industry corporation Bidder ranked 3rd, bids were not evaluated
2 vn0106419129 0106419129 LIÊN DANH TG-QTC TRUONG GIANG TECHNOLOGY SOLUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY The 2nd ranked bidder did not evaluate the bid
3 vn0103636171 0103636171 LIÊN DANH TG-QTC QUANG TRUNG TECHNOLOGY AND ENERGY CORPORATION The 2nd ranked bidder did not evaluate the bid

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Máy tính trạm quản lý, gồm
1 Bộ Tổng hợp 0 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Phần cứng máy tính
1 Chiếc Malaysia 341,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Màn hình máy tính
1 Chiếc Việt Nam,Trung Quốc 5,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Máy tính trạm xử lý, gồm
3 Bộ Tổng hợp 0 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Phần cứng máy tính
3 Chiếc Malaysia 355,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Màn hình máy tính
3 Chiếc Việt Nam, Trung Quốc 5,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Bộ chuyển mạch (Switch) để kết nối, trao đổi dữ liệu
1 Bộ Đài Loan hoặc Thái Lan 310,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Hệ thống lưu trữ dữ liệu
1 Bộ Ireland 10,910,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Hệ thống phụ trợ, gồm
1 Bộ Tổng hợp 0 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Bộ bàn phím, màn hình, chuột dùng chung cho máy chủ (KVM Switch)
1 Bộ Trung Quốc, Châu Á 110,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Tủ Rack
2 Chiếc Việt Nam 20,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Bộ lưu điện
2 Bộ Anh hoặc Châu Âu 86,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Vật tư lắp đặt hạ tầng kết nối giữa phòng máy làm việc và phòng máy chủ (điện, mạng và kết nối quang)
1 Gói Việt Nam 20,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second