Build a teacher's garage

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Build a teacher's garage
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
81.251.568 VND
Publication date
11:14 27/01/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
32/QĐ-THCS
Approval Entity
Minh Lac Secondary School
Approval date
26/01/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 3002250681 3002250681

Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Hoàng Đăng

81.251.568 VND 10 day
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second