Building a database of educational software packages for screen interactive devices

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Building a database of educational software packages for screen interactive devices
Name of project
Dự án nghiên cứu, hoàn thiện Công nghệ sản xuất thiết bị cảm ứng cho màn hình và hệ thống phần mềm cho Bảng tương tác phục vụ việc hội họp và giảng dạy
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
3.608.000.000 VND
Tender value
3.608.000.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
15:30 06/06/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyet dinh so 33/QDHH-FIRST ngay 25/6/2018
Approval date
25/06/2018
Completion date
09:47 10/11/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0106431630 0106431630

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PHẦN MỀM DẤU CỘNG

3.542.000.000 VND 4 month 4 Tháng
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second