Building a Farm part 1

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Building a Farm part 1
Name of project
Dự án đầu tư xây dựng Trang trại chăn nuôi bò sữa tập trung quy mô lớn, ứng dụng công nghệ cao
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
25.412.238.429 VND
Tender value
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 290/QĐ-CPĐBD-HĐQT ngày 13/07/2015 của Hội đồng quản trị Công ty Cổ phần Đường Bình Dương
Approval date
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
- Đạt tất cả các yêu cầu về kỹ thuật - Xếp hạng cao nhất trong các nhà thầu tham dự - Thương thảo thành công với chủ đầu tư - Giá sau thương thảo thấp hơn giá gói thầu
Completion date
14:54 15/07/2015
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0300393538 0300393538

Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư và Xây dựng Cấp thoát nước

25.200.000.000 VND 365 day 365 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second